Spin Master Pixobitz Spray Beads Studio

Price History
• Creative hobby with pixel beads for unique creations
• Over 10 possible designs with 500 Bitz, 300 decorations, 9 accessories
• Cube-shaped Pixobitz for easy stacking and building
• Water jet fuses the beads for 2D or 3D results
• Includes tools, stickers, accessories, instructions for children from 6 years old
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Spin Master Pixobitz Spray Beads Studio
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Spin Master Pixobitz Studio 500 Beads & Accessories Makes 3D Creations New Xmas Gift Age 6+ 6064541
Pixobitz Studio 500 Beads & Accessories Makes 3D Creations New Xmas Gift Age 6+, Toys & Games > Creative Toys & Activities
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Pixobitz Studio 500 Water Fuse Beads, Decos and Accessories, Makes 3D Creations Without Heat Creative Activity STEM Arts and Crafts Kids’ Toys for Ages 6 and up VA2-B09R8QS3WN-MTMS-PP-SC
NO HEAT NEEDED: The mess-free Bitz (cube-shaped beads) stick with water. Stack on the tray, spray each layer, and style with unique Pixobitz accessories and water transfer decos ENDLESS WAYS TO CREATE: With 14 accessories like keychains and photo clips, and over 100 decos like facial expressions, outfits, letters and more, style your way. Follow the templates or make your own creations ALL-IN-ONE WATER FUSE BEADS CRAFT KIT: Make 3D and 2D creations like avatars, a boom box and more with 500 Bitz in 10 colours, 4 tools, 3 templates (for 12 designs), 14 accessories and over 100 water decos EASY STORAGE: The Pixobitz Studio toy fits everything inside and becomes a carrying case. Store the water fuse beads kit with your arts and crafts supplies or take it on the go. Pixobitz crafts for kids are great gifts Includes: 1 Pixobitz Studio, 500 Bitz (Cube-Shaped Water Fuse Beads) in 10 Colours, 14 Accessories, 1 Water Transfer Deco Sheet, 4 Tools, 2 Trays, 3 Templates, 1 Instruction Guide FUN ARTS AND CRAFTS TOYS FOR 6-YEAR-OLD GIRLS AND BOYS: Discover endless ways to create with Pixobitz. Perfect toys for creative kids who enjoy DIY, self-expression, craft kits, building toys and more Target gender: unisex, Manufacturer: Spin Master
prodImage
£46.57
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Creative hobby with pixel beads for unique creations
Over 10 possible designs with 500 Bitz, 300 decorations, 9 accessories
Cube-shaped Pixobitz for easy stacking and building
Water jet fuses the beads for 2D or 3D results
Includes tools, stickers, accessories, instructions for children from 6 years old

Price History

1M 3M
Spin Master Pixobitz Spray Beads Studio
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Spin Master

Spin Master Perplexus Epic
£26.84
Spin Master Perplexus EpicCompare 3 Prices
Spin Master Perplexus Rebel
£20.47
Spin Master Perplexus RebelCompare 4 Prices
Spin Master Perplexus Beast
£21.05
Spin Master Perplexus BeastCompare 5 Prices
Spin Master Paw Patrol Air Patroller
£39.38
Spin Master Paw Patrol Air PatrollerCompare 3 Prices
Spin Master Paw Patrol Sea Patroller
£69.50
Spin Master Paw Patrol Sea PatrollerCompare 3 Prices
Spin Master Flying Fairy
£33.04
Spin Master Flying FairyCompare 1 Prices
Spin Master Paw Patrol Chase 25 cm
£21.99
Spin Master Paw Patrol Chase 25 cmCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ravensburger Xoomy Midi Cute Animals
£35.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Xoomy Midi Unicorn (23534)
£28.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schipper Paris Nostalgie
£41.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
SES Creative Luxury Tool Set (00944)
£31.78
Compare Prices
4 offers
Noris Paint by Numbers Polygon Art Deer
£31.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schipper In Vino Veritas
£30.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel