Spin Master Paw Patrol Dino Rescue Headquarters

Manufacturer: Spin Master
from £70.402 offersManufacturer: Spin MasterPrice History
• Paw Patrol DINO RESCUE Headquarters Figure
• With Sound Effects and Authentic Action Features
• Includes Rex Figure, Base Vehicle, and Surprise Dino
• Compatible with All herPups Figures and Base Vehicles
• Suitable for Children Aged 3 and Up, Batteries Included
Show all product details
Best Prices
£70.40
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£100.60
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Paw Patrol Headquarters Playset - Toy Universe with Sound Effects Dino Rescue with Dinosaur and Rex Figurines - 6059295 - Paw Patrol - Children's Toy 3 Years and Above
With the Dino headquarters with sound effects and includes Rex toy figure, base vehicle and surprise dinosaur, children will become a hero at home: You can recreate the adventures of the PAW Patrol from the Dino Rescue episodes of the TV series authentically in the children's room This playset is authentically modelled on the Dino centre from the series and offers many exciting action features such as a working telescope and exceptional transformation, At the touch of a button, the tower of the playset pushes spirally into height and transforms from a dome to a look-out tower, providing space for the Paw Patrol, Rex, and his vehicle. The Dino HQ playset is compatible with all herPups toy figures and the base vehicles. Suitable for children aged 3 and over. 3 LR44 button batteries required (included) Includes: 1 dino headquarters with transformation, 1 Rex puppy figure, 1 basic vehicle, 1 surprise dino figure, 1 instructions, 3 LR44 button cell batteries, Manufacturer: Spin Master
prodImage
£70.40
Shipping: Free
LA PAT' PATROUILLE General Paw Patrol Playset - Toy Universe with Sound Effects Dino Rescue with Dinosaur and Rex Figurines - 6059295 - Paw Patrol -
Paw Patrol Playset General Quarter. A complete Dino Rescue interactive game world to recreate the amazing scenes from your favourite cartoon! Keep...
prodImage
£100.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Paw Patrol DINO RESCUE Headquarters Figure
With Sound Effects and Authentic Action Features
Includes Rex Figure, Base Vehicle, and Surprise Dino
Compatible with All herPups Figures and Base Vehicles
Suitable for Children Aged 3 and Up, Batteries Included

Price History

1M
Spin Master Paw Patrol Dino Rescue Headquarters
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Spin Master

Spin Master Perplexus Rebel
£30.95
Spin Master Perplexus RebelCompare 2 Prices
Spin Master Paw Patrol Air Patroller
£72.21
Spin Master Paw Patrol Air PatrollerCompare 1 Prices
Spin Master Perplexus Epic
£36.49
Spin Master Perplexus EpicCompare 2 Prices
Spin Master Paw Patrol Sea Patroller
£63.87
Spin Master Paw Patrol Sea PatrollerCompare 2 Prices
Spin Master Perplexus Beast
£19.99
Spin Master Perplexus BeastCompare 4 Prices
Spin Master Flying Fairy
£40.60
Spin Master Flying FairyCompare 2 Prices
Spin Master Hatchimals Mystery Egg
£64.99
Spin Master Hatchimals Mystery EggCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Legler Wheeled Excavator (4628)
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
WowWee MiP
£72.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
HKM Hobby Horse (13750)
£67.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Erzi Team Tower (44329)
£73.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
HaPe Metropolitan Fire Station
£66.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku Conveyor belt (2466)
£53.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Royal Oak Goods
prodImage
£70.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£100.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel