Spin Master Hogwarts Potions Classroom (6061847)

Manufacturer: Spin Master
Spin Master Hogwarts Potions Classroom (6061847)
from £11.99to £16.194 offersManufacturer: Spin Master
• Playset: Magic Potion Classroom
• Material: Plastic
• Accessories: Harry Potter figure, potion textbook, Felix Felicis bottle
• Features: Magic-activated cauldron, compatible with other Magical Minis sets
• Expandable: Connectable to Hogwarts Castle and additional playsets
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Spin Master Hogwarts Potions Classroom (6061847)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Spin Master Harry Potter Wizarding World Magical Minis Playset Potions Classroom NEW BOXED
Harry Potter Wizarding World Magical Minis Playset Potions Classroom NEW BOXED, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
Spin Master Harry Potter Wizarding World Magical Minis Playset Potions Classroom BNIB Rare 6061847
Harry Potter Wizarding World Magical Minis Playset Potions Classroom BNIB Rare, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£15.00
£18.90
Shipping: £3.90
with shipping: £3.90
Wizarding World, Magical Minis Potions Classroom with Exclusive Harry Potter Figure and Accessories, Kids Toys for Girls and Boys Ages 5 and up B08T1FHFJR
MAGICAL MINIS POTIONS CLASSROOM: Imagine brewing potions like the lucky Felix Felicis with Harry Potter in the Potions Classroom This enchanting playset is perfect for your Wizarding World adventures MAGIC-ACTIVATED CAULDRON: As your exclusive Harry Potter collectible figure is brewing up potions, he can make the cauldron magically pop open and ignite it by standing on the activation spot EXCLUSIVE HARRY POTTER FIGURE AND 3 ACCESSORIES: Pose the 3-inch Harry Potter and use the Advanced Potion-Making textbook, desk, Felix Felicis potion bottle and stand to add to your storytelling CONNECT TO THE MAGICAL MINIS HOGWARTS CASTLE: The Potions Classroom connects into the Hogwarts Castle (sold separately). Build your own Wizarding World with the Magical Minis toy figures and playsets Includes: 1 Playset, 1 Figure, 3 Accessories, 1 Instruction Sheet HARRY POTTER GIFTS, TOYS FOR 5 YEAR OLD GIRLS & BOYS: Magical Minis toy figures & playsets are great gifts for girls and boys aged 5 and up. Discover the Wizarding World with these fun toys for kids, Manufacturer: Spin Master
prodImage
£16.19
£20.68
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Spin Master Harry Potter Wizarding World Magical Minis Playset POTIONS CLASSROOM NEW RARE
Harry Potter Wizarding World Magical Minis Playset POTIONS CLASSROOM NEW RARE, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Playset: Magic Potion Classroom
Material: Plastic
Accessories: Harry Potter figure, potion textbook, Felix Felicis bottle
Features: Magic-activated cauldron, compatible with other Magical Minis sets
Expandable: Connectable to Hogwarts Castle and additional playsets

Price History

1M 3M
Spin Master Hogwarts Potions Classroom (6061847)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Spin Master

mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel