Speedo Swim seat

Price History

1M 3M
Speedo Swim seat
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Speedo Unisex-Youth Seasquad Swim Seat | Learn to Swim | Floatation | Float, Orange, One Size B079H17HG7
For ages 0-12 months, up to 11kg max. High quality PVC with safety valves Children must be under supervision when using this product Manufactured to Australian and European safety standards 0
prodImage
£13.99
£18.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Speedo Unisex-Youth Seasquad Swim Seat | Learn to Swim | Floatation | Float, Orange, One Size Amazon-6.12-15.99
For ages 0-12 months, up to 11kg max. High quality PVC with safety valves Children must be under supervision when using this product Manufactured to Australian and European safety standards 0
prodImage
£13.99
£18.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Speedo Swim Seat - 0-12 Months. 7501928
You're introducing your little one to the water for the first time. This Speedo swim seat helps build confidence in babies aged 0-12 months. It's made from low phthalate PVC for safer use. The seat meets all relevant European safety standards. There's a manufacturer's 1 year guarantee included. The seat supports your baby as they experience the pool. It's designed for water use under direct adult supervision. Use it to help your baby get comfortable with splashing and floating. The seat gives them security while they discover the water. The guarantee offers peace of mind as your child learns. WARNING(S). Water use. To be used under the direct supervision of an adult. Manufacturers 1 year guarantee.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£16.00
£20.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Speedo Infant Swim Seat Learn To Swim Floatation Float Size 1-2 Years - Orange SPA434
Speedo Infant Swim Seat Learn To Swim Floatation Float Size 1-2 Years - Orange, Sporting Goods > Swimming > Floats & Inflatables
prodImage
£18.49
Shipping: Free
(0-12 months) Speedo Kids Swimming Pool Floats Toys Baby Learn To Swim Seat Orange (2020) SPA433
Cap has been specifically designed for swimmers with longer locks. It’s easy to put on and take off without snagging your hair and will...
prodImage
£18.60
Shipping: Free
(1-2 years) Speedo Kids Swimming Pool Floats Toys Baby Learn To Swim Seat Orange (2020) SPA434
prodImage
£19.39
Shipping: Free
Speedo Swim Seat - 12-24 Months 7429000
You're introducing your little one to the water. This Speedo swim seat builds confidence for children aged 12 to 24 months. It's designed for supervised pool sessions and family fun. The seat meets European safety standards. It's made from low phthalate PVC for safer play. The seat supports your child as they explore the water. You'll stay close by for direct supervision throughout. It's built for gentle introduction to swimming. The material is child-friendly and tested. There's a manufacturer's one-year guarantee included. WARNING(S). Water use. To be used under the direct supervision of an adult. Manufacturers 1 year guarantee.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£20.00
£24.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Speedo Kids Unisex Baby Inflatable Swim Seat (Orange) - One Size 0196a61f-d10d-74a2-9b8d-50b4eb484acd
Material: PVC. Inflatable. Please Note: Supplied Deflated. For ages 0-12 months, up to 11kg max.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£20.76
£23.75
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Speedo Swim Seat 1-2 years 1-2 years SPA434
Speedo Swim Seat 1-2 years 1-2 years, Sporting Goods > Swimming > Floats & Inflatables
prodImage
£24.29
Shipping: Free
Speedo Baby Inflatable Swim Seat - Orange - Size: ONE size pvi_03g0z79cp64nki
prodImage
£25.13
Shipping: Free
More offers
Speedo Baby Inflatable Swim Seat
prodImage
£20.33
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Speedo Swim seat
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Speedo

Speedo Endurance+ 7 cm Brief
£11.30
Speedo Endurance+ 7 cm BriefCompare 65 Prices
Speedo Tech Paddle
£16.99
Speedo Tech PaddleCompare 8 Prices
Speedo Hydrasuit
£30.00
Speedo HydrasuitCompare 26 Prices
Speedo Fastskin Speedsocket 2 Mirror
£25.56
Speedo Fastskin Speedsocket 2 MirrorCompare 12 Prices
Speedo Swedish Mirror Goggle
£20.10
Speedo Swedish Mirror GoggleCompare 1 Prices
Speedo Splashback
£11.99
Speedo SplashbackCompare 14 Prices
Speedo Rift
£24.78
Speedo RiftCompare 3 Prices
Speedo Mariner Mirror
£25.18
Speedo Mariner MirrorCompare 2 Prices
Speedo Speedsocket Mirror
£34.99
Speedo Speedsocket MirrorCompare 1 Prices
Speedo Boom Allover Muscleback
£22.50
Speedo Boom Allover MusclebackCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Arena The One Plus
£13.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Zoggs Matrix Hand Paddle
£13.33
Compare Prices
6 offers
Arena Elite Finger Paddle
£14.85
Compare Prices
5 offers
Aqua Sphere Seal
£14.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
BECO-Beermann Aqua Jogging Belt up to 80 kg
£15.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cressi Fox
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cressi Sub Right Black
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arena Evolution
£15.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cressi Sub Right
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£16.00
Shipping: £4.95
buysbestuk
prodImage
£18.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel