Speedo Medalist 1-Piece
- Swimsuit
- Material: Elastane
Price History
1M 3M
Speedo Medalist 1-Piece
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Helly Hansen Rider Vest
£48.88

Schlori Swimming cushion
£27.07

Cressi Corsica
£23.31

Arena Powerfin
£28.50
23 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
1-piece swimsuit for children Speedo Eco Medley Logo Medalist MAG10865191
The children's one-piece swimsuit Speedo Eco Medley Logo Medalist is designed for young swimmers looking for comfort and performance. Made by the renowned brand Speedo, this swimsuit embodies innovation and quality. It is ideal for swimming sessions, whether at the pool, at the beach, or during swimming lessons.This model stands out with its sleek and functional design, offering great freedom of movement. Its Medalist cut enhances performance by reducing resistance in the water. Young swimmers will also appreciate the comfort it provides, thanks to its structure tailored to children's needs.Designed to last, the Speedo Eco Medley swimsuit is made with environmentally friendly materials, reflecting the brand's commitment to sustainability. It combines style and respect for the planet, which is essential for parents concerned about the future.Key features of this swimsuit include: Sleek and sporty design Medalist cut for excellent freedom of movement Environmentally friendly ma...

£15.48
£32.47
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
1-piece swimsuit for children Speedo Eco Medley Logo Medalist MAG10865192

£17.21
£34.20
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Speedo Womens Printed Medalist Swimsuit in Navy Pink - Size 16 UK f0ebf16f-5f86-42ae-a1f1-195ee32081e6
Womens Speedo Printed Medalist Swimsuit in navy - pink.- Medalist design.- 100% chlorine resistance.- Light bust support.- Quick dry.- Speedo branding.- Body: 53% Polyester 47% PBT Polyester. Lining: 100% Polyester.- 812199G432Please note that returns will only be accepted if the hygiene label is still attached to the product.
Standard Delivery

£18.99
£21.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lowest total price
Speedo Womens Printed Medalist Swimsuit in Navy Pink - Size 14 UK bfe09b25-7af5-41a4-b2a4-e1d304c50492
Standard Delivery

£18.99
£21.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Speedo Women's Medley Logo 1 Piece Swimsuit | Classics | Medalist Style, Black/Siren Red, 28 B094DQHBZ5
Medalist design - aids shoulder movement and flexibility, making this suit ideal for training Higher chlorine resistance than standard swimwear fabrics - fits like new for longer with CREORA HighClo Shape Retention - fabric stretches so you can enjoy your swim without feeling restricted Nylon yarns in the EnduraFlex fabric are made from 100% pre-consumer waste, such as waste fabric from factories Speedo Fit: Performance fit swimsuit, therefore runs small. For fitness/leisure fit, sizing up is recommended

£31.49
Shipping: Free
Speedo Women's Medley Logo Medalist One Piece Swimsuit, Black/Pink, 34 B0F8C1G54K
Resists chlorine for long-lasting fabric performance Fabric resists pilling for lasting durability Our durable performance fabric. Built to last with chlorine and pilling resistance. Body made of 53% recycled polyester, 47% PBT. Front-lined for modesty Medalist design aids shoulder movement and flexibility

£31.94
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lowest total price
Speedo Womens Printed Medalist Swimsuit in Navy Pink - Size 10 UK 3e9a52fd-91a1-4bf5-80ec-af20dace872c
Standard Delivery

£18.99
£21.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
1-piece swimsuit for children Speedo Eco Medley Logo Medalist MAG10865196

£20.52
£37.51
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
1-piece swimsuit for children Speedo Eco Medley Logo Medalist MAG10865195

£20.52
£37.51
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
1-piece swimsuit for children Speedo Eco Medley Logo Medalist MAG10865194

£20.52
£37.51
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Speedo Womens Hyperboom Allover Medalist in Navy/Orchid - Size 2XS 019f5faa-bf18-71a1-9cec-c44f981e5483
Make a statement in Boom logo prints. Celebrating the Speedo brand, our sporty navy Hyperboom Medalist swimsuit showcases our iconic Boom logo in a ‘shattered’ print design with vivid shades of purple and lilac. Ideal for regular training, the medalist design aids shoulder movement and flexibility so you can cruise through your workout without feeling held back. Made from our ECO Endurance+ fabric, it's quick-drying and 100% chlorine resistant. Plus, one of the yarns in the ECO Endurance+ fabric is made from 100% post-consumer waste, such as recycled plastic bottles.
Standard Delivery

£21.50
£24.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Women's 1-piece swimsuit Speedo Eco Medley Logo Medalist MAG10902137
The women's one-piece swimsuit Speedo Eco Medley Logo Medalist is a must-have for swimming enthusiasts. Designed by one of the most recognized brands in the field, Speedo, this swimsuit combines performance, style, and environmental respect.Specifically designed for female swimmers, this swimsuit offers excellent support while ensuring optimal freedom of movement. Its medalist cut is perfect for both intense training sessions and relaxing days by the pool.Main features: Ergonomic design: The shape of this swimsuit is specifically crafted to fit the female body, providing unmatched comfort while allowing for a wide range of motion. Eco technology: Made from sustainable materials, this swimsuit is an eco-friendly choice for those who wish to combine sporting performance with environmental preservation. Modern style: With the iconic Speedo logo, this swimsuit stands out with a design that is both stylish and sporty, perfect for those who want to feel great during their swimming se...

£21.88
£38.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's 1-piece swimsuit Speedo Eco Medley Logo Medalist MAG10902139

£21.88
£38.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
1-piece swimsuit for children Speedo Eco Medley Logo Medalist MAG10865193

£21.95
£38.94
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Speedo Printed Medalist Womens Black/Blue Swimsuit Nylon - Size 12 UK 019976b7-a172-77cd-922d-8c1efbba7b3b
The Speedo Printed Medalist Women's Black/Blue Swimsuit is designed for athletes and swimmers who want a combination of style, performance, and comfort. Featuring Speedo’s signature technologies, this swimsuit offers excellent flexibility, durability, and support for both training and competitive swimming. Key features: Medalist Design: The swimsuit features a racerback design, providing freedom of movement and flexibility in the shoulders. The open-back style allows for a full range of motion, making it ideal for competitive swimmers or training. Chlorine-Resistant Fabric: Made from Speedo’s Endurance+ fabric, this swimsuit is highly resistant to chlorine, ensuring long-lasting durability and shape retention, even with regular use in the pool. Comfortable Fit: The suit’s design is streamlined for a snug and supportive fit, allowing for minimal drag in the water. It’s designed to provide a secure and comfortable fit for swimmers of all levels. Stylish Print: Featuring a bold black and blue printed pattern, this swimsuit combines performance with style, ensuring that you look great while you swim. Quick-Drying: The fabric is not only chlorine-resistant but also quick-drying, helping you stay comfortable whether you're in the pool or heading to your next activity. UPF 50+ Sun Protection: The swimsuit offers built-in UV protection, which is perfect for outdoor swims or training sessions, keeping you protected from harmful sun rays. Supportive and Durable: The swimsuit provides ample support, while the durable fabric helps maintain the shape and fit over time, even after multiple uses. The Speedo Printed Medalist Women's Black/Blue Swimsuit is a great choice for those who want a performance-focused swimsuit with a touch of style. Perfect for regular swimmers, training, or competitions, it offers a perfect balance of comfort, support, and durability.
Standard Delivery

£24.99
£27.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Speedo Printed Medalist Womens Black/Blue Swimsuit Nylon - Size 6 UK 019976b7-c1f6-7dee-a805-eb0e8bdb54df
Standard Delivery

£24.99
£27.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Speedo Printed Medalist Womens Black/Blue Swimsuit Nylon - Size 10 UK 019976b7-c1b5-7376-a23d-ae0601e80fa2
Standard Delivery

£24.99
£27.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Speedo Printed Medalist Womens Black/Blue Swimsuit Nylon - Size 16 UK 019976b7-c1d6-785b-b534-3696ff8014ce
Standard Delivery

£24.99
£27.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
1-piece swimsuit with woman logo Speedo Eco Medley Medalist MAG3976149
Speedo Essentials - everything you need for swimming. Enjoy your workout in our stylish Medley Medalist swimsuit, adorned with an eye-catching kinetic plastisol print and pop-colored seams and straps. The Medalist design is a classic from Speedo and facilitates shoulder movement and flexibility, so you'll be comfortable during your workout. Ideal for regular pool sessions, our ECO EnduraFlex fabric offers higher chlorine resistance than standard swimwear and fits like new for longer duration with CREORA® HighClo™. Made from 100% recycled fabric, a true commitment to the environment

£27.45
£44.44
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
1-piece swimsuit with woman logo Speedo Eco Medley Medalist MAG3976150
Speedo Essentials - everything you need for swimming. Enjoy your workout in our stylish Medley Medalist swimsuit, adorned with an eye-catching kinetic plastisol print and pop-colored seams and straps. The Medalist design is a classic from Speedo and facilitates shoulder movement and flexibility, so you'll be comfortable during your workout. Ideal for regular pool sessions, our ECO EnduraFlex fabric offers higher chlorine resistance than standard swimwear and fits like new for longer duration with CREORA® HighClo™. Made from 100% recycled fabric, a true commitment to the environment

£27.45
£44.44
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's 1-piece swimsuit Speedo Eco Medley Logo Medalist MAG10902140

£28.08
£45.07
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's 1-piece swimsuit Speedo Eco Medley Logo Medalist MAG10902138

£28.08
£45.07
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Speedo Women's Hyperboom Print Medalist Swimsuit, SNA Anthracite, 34 B0FXYMB1VD
Speedo Women's Hyperboom Print Medalist Swimsuit, Anthracite, 34

£42.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Material: | Elastane |
|---|
Price History
1M 3M
Speedo Medalist 1-Piece
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products