Speedo Logo Deep U-Back

Price History
• Swimsuit
• Chlorine-resistant thanks to Creora HighClo
• High colorfastness for vibrant colors
• Crew neckline with deep U-back
• High-cut leg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Speedo Logo Deep U-Back
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Speedo Womens Logo Deep U-Back 1 Piece Swimsuit in Blue - Size 16 UK 01997169-0f95-7e66-98fa-a93692549528
Whether you’re lounging or lane swimming this vibrant blue Deep U-back swimsuit brings a touch of style to the occasion with its chic simplicity and white retro Speedo logo. The scoop neck deep U back and high-cut leg provide an on-trend fit while the EnduraBrite fabric provides superb colour performance. Offering higher chlorine resistance than standard swimwear fabrics our EnduraBrite fabric fits like new for longer with CREORA® HighClo™.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£16.00
£18.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
1-piece swimsuit for women Speedo Logo Deep UB MAG3976878
Effortlessly blending heritage and modernity, this retro black swimsuit is accented with our iconic Speedo logo to mark our 90 years of designing swimwear. With a low open back and high cut, our new classic U-Back offers flexibility and elegance, and our soft, comfortable Endurance®10 fabric holds its shape perfectly, meaning the suit will fit like a glove longer.
prodImage
£21.05
£38.04
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's 1-piece swimsuit Speedo Eco Logo Deep U-Back MAG7480166
Scoop neckline with deep U-shaped back and high cut for a trendy fitLined front and back for comfort and discretion, in bright colorsGreater chlorine resistance than conventional swimwear fabrics: thanks to creorahighclo technology, the swimsuit stays looking new longerHigh-performance ultra colors - ideal for fluorescent and bright colors
prodImage
£21.05
£38.04
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's 1-piece swimsuit Speedo Eco Logo Deep U-Back MAG7480167
Scoop neckline with deep U-shaped back and high cut for a trendy fitLined front and back for comfort and discretion, in bright colorsGreater chlorine resistance than conventional swimwear fabrics: thanks to creorahighclo technology, the swimsuit stays looking new longerHigh-performance ultra colors - ideal for fluorescent and bright colors
prodImage
£24.03
£41.02
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Swimsuit
Chlorine-resistant thanks to Creora HighClo
High colorfastness for vibrant colors
Crew neckline with deep U-back
High-cut leg

Price History

1M 3M
Speedo Logo Deep U-Back
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Speedo

Speedo Endurance+ 7 cm Brief
£11.30
Speedo Endurance+ 7 cm BriefCompare 63 Prices
Speedo Tech Paddle
£16.99
Speedo Tech PaddleCompare 8 Prices
Speedo Hydrasuit
£30.00
Speedo HydrasuitCompare 26 Prices
Speedo Fastskin Speedsocket 2 Mirror
£25.56
Speedo Fastskin Speedsocket 2 MirrorCompare 12 Prices
Speedo Splashback
£11.99
Speedo SplashbackCompare 14 Prices
Speedo Rift
£24.78
Speedo RiftCompare 3 Prices
Speedo Mariner Mirror
£25.18
Speedo Mariner MirrorCompare 2 Prices
Speedo Speedsocket Mirror
£34.99
Speedo Speedsocket MirrorCompare 1 Prices
Speedo Boom Allover Muscleback
£22.50
Speedo Boom Allover MusclebackCompare 2 Prices
Speedo Endurance Jammer
£34.00
Speedo Endurance JammerCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BECO-Beermann Swim Belt Sealife
£16.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Speedo Boom Splice Muscleback Women
£16.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
O'Neill Vert shorts
£16.18
Compare Prices
75 offers
Adidas Logo C-Back Swimsuit Women
£15.71
Compare Prices
52 offers
Zoggs Matrix Hand Paddle
£13.33
Compare Prices
6 offers
Arena Vortex Evolution
£16.39
Compare Prices
14 offers
Cressi Gamma
£15.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
BECO-Beermann Aqua Jogging Belt up to 80 kg
£15.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scubapro Escape
£16.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
Arena Evolution
£14.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£16.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£21.05
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£21.05
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£24.03
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel