Speedo Eco Endurance+ Kickback

Price History
• Kickback design
• Material: 53 percent polyester, 47 percent PBT
• Features: Quick-drying, 100 percent chlorine-resistant
• Closure type: Slip-on closure
• Recycled: 50 percent recycled materials
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Speedo Eco Endurance+ Kickback
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Speedo Women's Endurance+ Kickback Swimsuit | Chlorine Resistant | Swim Training | Athletic Fit | Swim FitneS, Black, 3636 B094DQFXTM
Kickback design - higher back coverage aids bust support Light bust support - this suit features our classic bust shelf liner to keep your bust in place 100% Chlorine resistance - for long lasting performance Quick Dry - dries faster after your swim Speedo Fit: Performance fit swimsuit, therefore runs small. For fitness/leisure fit, sizing up is recommended
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Speedo Women's Endurance+ Kickback Swimsuit | Chlorine Resistant | Swim Training | Athletic Fit | Swim FitneS, Black, 4444 B094DP6GR2
Kickback design - higher back coverage aids bust support Light bust support - this suit features our classic bust shelf liner to keep your bust in place 100% Chlorine resistance - for long lasting performance Quick Dry - dries faster after your swim Speedo Fit: Performance fit swimsuit, therefore runs small. For fitness/leisure fit, sizing up is recommended
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
1-piece swimsuit for women Speedo Eco+ Kickb MAG3976538
Our Kickback swimsuit in classic black features a fuller back and bust lining for easy support during workouts. Designed to be durable and more environmentally friendly, it is made from our new ECO Endurance+ material that is 100% chlorine resistant, quick drying and made from 50% recycled materials.
prodImage
£32.49
£49.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
1-piece swimsuit for women Speedo Eco+ Kickb MAG3976541
prodImage
£32.49
£49.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
1-piece swimsuit for women Speedo Eco+ Kickb MAG3976537
prodImage
£32.49
£49.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Kickback design
Material: 53 percent polyester, 47 percent PBT
Features: Quick-drying, 100 percent chlorine-resistant
Closure type: Slip-on closure
Recycled: 50 percent recycled materials

Price History

1M 3M
Speedo Eco Endurance+ Kickback
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Speedo

Speedo Endurance+ 7 cm Brief
£11.30
Speedo Endurance+ 7 cm BriefCompare 65 Prices
Speedo Tech Paddle
£16.99
Speedo Tech PaddleCompare 8 Prices
Speedo Hydrasuit
£30.00
Speedo HydrasuitCompare 26 Prices
Speedo Fastskin Speedsocket 2 Mirror
£25.56
Speedo Fastskin Speedsocket 2 MirrorCompare 12 Prices
Speedo Swedish Mirror Goggle
£20.10
Speedo Swedish Mirror GoggleCompare 1 Prices
Speedo Splashback
£11.99
Speedo SplashbackCompare 14 Prices
Speedo Rift
£24.78
Speedo RiftCompare 3 Prices
Speedo Mariner Mirror
£25.18
Speedo Mariner MirrorCompare 2 Prices
Speedo Speedsocket Mirror
£34.99
Speedo Speedsocket MirrorCompare 1 Prices
Speedo Boom Allover Muscleback
£22.50
Speedo Boom Allover MusclebackCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mares Pure Vision
£25.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Helly Hansen Sport II Life Jacket
£26.08
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mares Rash Guard Short Sleeve Trilastic Men
£26.36
Compare Prices
5 offers
Arena Python Mirror
£21.96
Compare Prices
45 offers
Scubapro Fish hook
£26.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mares Ergo Splash
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Speedo Essential Endurance+ Medalist Girls
£20.06
Compare Prices
10 offers
Scubapro Spectra Snorkel
£27.87
Compare Prices
5 offers
Intex Mega Swan Island
£27.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arena Byor
£23.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.49
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£32.49
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel