Speedo Digital Placement Splashback

Price History
• Girls' one-piece swimsuit
• Material: 53% recycled polyester, 47% polybutylene terephthalate
• Chlorine-resistant ECO Endurance+ fabric
• Splashback straps, digital print, shape-retaining
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Speedo Digital Placement Splashback
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
One-piece swimsuit for girls Speedo Digital Placement Splashback MAG7528756
Shine like the star you are when you wear this brightly colored splashback with a radiant star graphic. Perfect for swimming lessons, the splashback's straps are set away from the shoulders to increase freedom of movement, allowing young swimmers to move without feeling self-conscious. Ideal for regular pool sessions, our EnduraFlex fabric offers greater chlorine resistance than standard swimwear fabrics and stays like new longer thanks to CREORA® HighClo™. What's more, the yarns of nylon in EnduraFlex fabric are made from 100% pre-consumer waste, such as fabric waste from mills.EnduraFlexSplashback - shoulder straps set back from the shoulders for greater freedom of movement in the water.Greater chlorine resistance than standard swimwear fabrics - stays like new longer thanks to CREORA® HighClo™?Enduraflex Comfort Shape Retention fabric stretches so you can enjoy your swim without feeling restricted.Front lining for added comfort and modestyMedium leg height
prodImage
£24.93
£41.92
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
One-piece swimsuit for girls Speedo Digital Placement Splashback MAG7528758
Shine like the star you are when you wear this brightly colored splashback with a radiant star graphic. Perfect for swimming lessons, the splashback's straps are set away from the shoulders to increase freedom of movement, allowing young swimmers to move without feeling self-conscious. Ideal for regular pool sessions, our EnduraFlex fabric offers greater chlorine resistance than standard swimwear fabrics and stays like new longer thanks to CREORA® HighClo™. What's more, the yarns of nylon in EnduraFlex fabric are made from 100% pre-consumer waste, such as fabric waste from mills.EnduraFlexSplashback - shoulder straps set back from the shoulders for greater freedom of movement in the water.Greater chlorine resistance than standard swimwear fabrics - stays like new longer thanks to CREORA® HighClo™?Enduraflex Comfort Shape Retention fabric stretches so you can enjoy your swim without feeling restricted.Front lining for added comfort and modestyMedium leg height
prodImage
£24.93
£41.92
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Rarewaves Speedo Digital Placement Splashback Teen Swimsuit NEW
Speedo Digital Placement Splashback Teen Swimsuit NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£28.30
Shipping: Free
More offers
One-piece swimsuit for girls Speedo Digital Placement Splashback MAG7528764
Mixing vibrant, elegant colors with lined graphics and an oversized Boom rose, this Splashback swimsuit exudes positive vibes. The Splashback model features straps set away from the shoulders for greater freedom of movement, allowing young swimmers to train without feeling self-conscious.Endurance +bare backLined frontMade from our durable Endurance+ fabric, it dries quickly and is 100% chlorine-resistant.The polyester yarn in Endurance+ fabric is made from 100% post-consumer waste, such as recycled plastic bottles.Medium leg height
prodImage
£24.93
£41.92
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
One-piece swimsuit for girls Speedo Digital Placement Splashback MAG7528762
Mixing vibrant, elegant colors with lined graphics and an oversized Boom rose, this Splashback swimsuit exudes positive vibes. The Splashback model features straps set away from the shoulders for greater freedom of movement, allowing young swimmers to train without feeling self-conscious.Endurance +bare backLined frontMade from our durable Endurance+ fabric, it dries quickly and is 100% chlorine-resistant.The polyester yarn in Endurance+ fabric is made from 100% post-consumer waste, such as recycled plastic bottles.Medium leg height
prodImage
£24.93
£41.92
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
One-piece swimsuit for girls Speedo Digital Placement Splashback MAG7528761
Mixing vibrant, elegant colors with lined graphics and an oversized Boom rose, this Splashback swimsuit exudes positive vibes. The Splashback model features straps set away from the shoulders for greater freedom of movement, allowing young swimmers to train without feeling self-conscious.Endurance +bare backLined frontMade from our durable Endurance+ fabric, it dries quickly and is 100% chlorine-resistant.The polyester yarn in Endurance+ fabric is made from 100% post-consumer waste, such as recycled plastic bottles.Medium leg height
prodImage
£26.53
£43.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
One-piece swimsuit for girls Speedo Digital Placement Splashback MAG7528763
Mixing vibrant, elegant colors with lined graphics and an oversized Boom rose, this Splashback swimsuit exudes positive vibes. The Splashback model features straps set away from the shoulders for greater freedom of movement, allowing young swimmers to train without feeling self-conscious.Endurance +bare backLined frontMade from our durable Endurance+ fabric, it dries quickly and is 100% chlorine-resistant.The polyester yarn in Endurance+ fabric is made from 100% post-consumer waste, such as recycled plastic bottles.Medium leg height
prodImage
£26.53
£43.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
One-piece swimsuit for girls Speedo Digital Placement Splashback MAG10210243
Bring some energy to the pool with this striking Splashback swimsuit, featuring a blue and white kaleidoscope print. The Splashback straps are set away from the shoulders to provide greater freedom of movement, allowing young swimmers to train without feeling restricted. Perfect for training and lessons, it is lined at the front for comfort and modesty. Made with our soft Endurance10 fabric, it offers better chlorine resistance than standard swimsuit fabrics and keeps its shape like new thanks to CREORA® HighClo™.
prodImage
£27.12
£44.11
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Girls' one-piece swimsuit
Material: 53% recycled polyester, 47% polybutylene terephthalate
Chlorine-resistant ECO Endurance+ fabric
Splashback straps, digital print, shape-retaining

Price History

1M 3M
Speedo Digital Placement Splashback
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Speedo

Speedo Endurance+ 7 cm Brief
£11.30
Speedo Endurance+ 7 cm BriefCompare 64 Prices
Speedo Tech Paddle
£16.99
Speedo Tech PaddleCompare 8 Prices
Speedo Hydrasuit
£30.00
Speedo HydrasuitCompare 26 Prices
Speedo Fastskin Speedsocket 2 Mirror
£25.56
Speedo Fastskin Speedsocket 2 MirrorCompare 12 Prices
Speedo Splashback
£11.99
Speedo SplashbackCompare 14 Prices
Speedo Rift
£24.78
Speedo RiftCompare 3 Prices
Speedo Mariner Mirror
£25.18
Speedo Mariner MirrorCompare 2 Prices
Speedo Speedsocket Mirror
£34.99
Speedo Speedsocket MirrorCompare 1 Prices
Speedo Boom Allover Muscleback
£22.50
Speedo Boom Allover MusclebackCompare 2 Prices
Speedo Endurance Jammer
£34.00
Speedo Endurance JammerCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mares Ergo Splash
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Aqua Sphere Microfin
£25.52
Compare Prices
15 offers
Mares Rash Guard Short Sleeve Trilastic Men
£26.36
Compare Prices
5 offers
Arena Byor
£23.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Helly Hansen Sport II Life Jacket
£26.08
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jobe Rash Guard
£21.99
Compare Prices
26 offers
Cressi Sub Ocean Eyes
£23.43
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bestway Hydro Force Swimming Lounger (93322)
£23.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zoggs Predator Flex Polarized
£23.25
Compare Prices
14 offers
Scubapro Fish hook
£26.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£24.93
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£24.93
Shipping: £16.99
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£28.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.93
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel