Soundmagic E11

Price History

1M 3M
Soundmagic E11
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Soundmagic E11 Wired Earbuds, No Mic, Hi-Fi Stereo, 3.5mm Jack, Black P001473-FNSKU
【Superb Sound – Refined, Balanced & Engaging】 Redesigned 10mm dynamic drivers deliver a beautifully balanced sound signature with extended transparent detail, airy highs, and warm, textured bass. Whether you're listening to classical, rock, or podcasts, you'll hear your music with stunning clarity and emotional depth—just as the artist intended. 【Elegant Aluminum Housing – Lightweight Yet Durable】 Crafted through a high-precision cutting process and finished with a unique hand-painting technique, the lightweight aluminum housing not only looks refined and elegant but also offers exceptional durability for daily use. Its premium texture feels as good as it looks. 【High-Quality Cable – Reliable Signal Transmission】 The durable cable construction ensures reliable signal transmission and effectively resists tangling for everyday use—preserving sound quality and making it easy to enjoy your music wherever you go. 【Comfortable In-Ear Fit & Effective Noise Isolation】 Engineered with ergonomically angled sound tubes and soft silicone ear tips, the E11 fits securely and comfortably in your ears while effectively sealing out ambient noise. This passive noise isolation lets you focus entirely on your music, ensuring a well-balanced, energetic, and immersive sound. 【Universal 3.5mm Audio Jack – Broad Device Compatibility】 The E11 features a standard 3.5mm gold-plated audio jack with a premium 60° angled design, ensuring a secure, distortion-free connection with all your favorite devices—from smartphones and tablets to laptops and audio players. No adapters needed, just plug and enjoy.
prodImage
£34.98
Shipping: Free
SOUNDMAGIC E11 Earphones - Silver, Silver/Grey 10252058
Good to know - Cut the noise and never skip a beat with this SoundMAGIC's passive noise isolating earphones- The ergonomic in-ear design with the silicone tip fit so well they create a total sound block- Enjoy your favourite tracks in high-quality and without any interruption in signals thanks to its silver-plated copper cable- 10 mm dynamic drivers let you pump up the bass and still enjoy the low or textured vocals in depth- Choose from 3 sizes of ear tips for the most comfy fit - these won't feel loose or fall off while you're on the go
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
SOUNDMAGIC E11 Earphones - Black, Black 10252001
Good to know - Cut the noise and never skip a beat with this SoundMAGIC's passive noise isolating earphones- The ergonomic in-ear design with the silicone tip fit so well they create a total sound block - 10 mm dynamic drivers let you pump up the bass and still enjoy the low or textured vocals in depth - Choose from 3 sizes of ear tips for the most comfy fit - these won't feel loose or fall off while you're on the go
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
SoundMAGIC E11 High Fidelity Headphones Smartphone Earbuds In-Ear Headphones earphones with Noise Reduction - Gun
prodImage
£45.09
Shipping: Free
SoundMAGIC E11 High Fidelity Headphones Smartphone Earbuds In-Ear Headphones earphones with Noise Reduction - Black
prodImage
£45.09
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Soundmagic E11
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

727 Reviews

Latest
Nice sound
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
04/03/2023
|
small little wonder earbuds ,very good sound. And Good price Too, I’m audiophile and this rocks
Right side completely dead after a few weeks of gentle use
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
22/02/2023
|
I never write reviews but as I am now just getting around to purchasing a replacement set of headphones I am reminded of how terrible these were. The title says it all. Had these for 3-4 weeks before the right side completely...View More died. The pair I got from the dollar store lasted longer. They are pretty comfortable and sounded nice while they lasted but definitely not worth the money.View Less
poor
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
09/12/2022
|
headphones very good looks very good. BUT...after 3 weeks the cable broke down and one line stopped working, like silver plated but the quality of the cables is poor!!! And they were used with care, the phone was always in the...View More side pocket of the pants. CABLE QUALITY PROBLEMView Less
yes.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
01/12/2022
|
yes. Yes yes yes yes yes yes. Normally I’m not picky with my earbuds, but once I switched to earbuds that actually sounded good. I can’t go back. I’m not an audiophile but I can say it sounds good, price is good, and the comfort...View More is good (for me at least.) The actual audio jack tilting to the side looks like it would be annoying but it actually helps immensely.View Less
experiencing Disturbances/noise after three months of use
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
27/11/2022
|
Its been three months since I bought this product. But after just three months of purchase I have experiencing some noise while watching videos. Would not recommend the product. There are better options available for the price.
With reviews from

Soundmagic E11 Review Summary

3.5out of 5
Based on 727 reviews
5
308
4
113
3
99
2
77
1
130

Similar Priced Products

Stagg SPM-235
£35.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rock Jaw Alfa Genus
£36.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Soundmagic E10C
£32.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Soundmagic E11C
£39.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
MEE Audio M6 Pro 2nd Generation
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Belkin SoundForm (G3H0003hq)
£33.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
KOSS The Plug
£28.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Monster Cable iBeats
£26.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sennheiser CX 80U
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grundig Swingphone 568 Jack
£43.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hifiheadphones
prodImage
£34.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel