Sorel Kinetic Lace

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Women's boots
• Material: Textile and synthetic materials
• Features: Breathable, waterproof, padded midsole
• Closure type: Lace-up
• Insole: Removable, contoured PU-like EVA insole
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sorel Kinetic Lace
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sorel Women's Kinetic LACE' Running Shoes, Black (Black), 8.5 UK B07KJZSPG1
You will love the sporty-chic style of the SOREL® Kinetic™ Lace sneaker! Textile and mesh upper. Traditional lace-up style with fabric laces for a preferred fit. Molded rubber heel detail. Breathable textile lining. Removable, molded PU-like EVA footbed with a textile topcover for excellent underfoot comfort. Molded EVA midsole for added underfoot support and shock absorption. Molded rubber outsole with oversized scalloped sole design for stability. Imported. Measurements: Weight: 10 oz Product measurements were taken using size 7, width B - Medium. Please note that measurements may vary by size. Weight of footwear is based on a single item, not a pair.
prodImage
£83.28
Shipping: Free
Sorel Snow boots KINETIC SHORT LACE 1809261010=NL3095-010
Sorel Snow boots KINETIC SHORT LACE Black Available in women's sizes. 3,4,8.Women > Shoes > Snow boots
5 days
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Women's boots
Material: Textile and synthetic materials
Features: Breathable, waterproof, padded midsole
Closure type: Lace-up
Insole: Removable, contoured PU-like EVA insole
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Sorel Kinetic Lace
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sorel

Sorel Dude Moc
£39.49
Sorel Dude MocCompare 35 Prices
Sorel Whitney II Plus Lace Women
£52.58
Sorel Whitney II Plus Lace WomenCompare 35 Prices
Sorel Caribou Youth
£52.01
Sorel Caribou YouthCompare 16 Prices
Sorel Winter Carnival
£49.99
Sorel Winter CarnivalCompare 154 Prices
Sorel Yoot Pac Nylon
£23.91
Sorel Yoot Pac NylonCompare 366 Prices
Sorel Caribou Women
£84.99
Sorel Caribou WomenCompare 95 Prices
Sorel Explorer III Joan Women
£54.00
Sorel Explorer III Joan WomenCompare 13 Prices
Sorel Whitney III Tall Women
£77.47
Sorel Whitney III Tall WomenCompare 61 Prices
Sorel 1964 Pac Nylon Men
£63.88
Sorel 1964 Pac Nylon MenCompare 191 Prices
Sorel Explorer Joan
£49.00
Sorel Explorer JoanCompare 76 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Gazelle Casual
£83.49
Compare Prices
19 offers
Clarks Trigenic Flex
£83.06
Compare Prices
4 offers
New Balance 327 Women (WS327KC)
£88.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Mammut Hueco Knit Low Women
£82.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Saucony Kinvara 15 Damen
source: OnBuy
Saucony Kinvara 15 Damen
£83.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Merrell Vapor Glove 6 Boa Men
£80.97
Compare Prices
30 offers
Skechers Arch Fit - Titan
£84.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mammut Hueco Knit II Low Men
£84.43
Compare Prices
7 offers
Helly Hansen Skagen F1 Offshore Men
£80.62
Compare Prices
48 offers
New Balance 574 Core Men (ML574EVE)
£84.75
Compare Prices
17 offers
prodImage
£83.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel