Sony Uncharted: The Lost Legacy PS4

Price History
• PS4 Game
• USK Rating: from 16 years
• The player takes on the role of the clever treasure hunter Chloe Frazer. In India, she searches for the famous tusk of Ganesha. Unfortunately, this attracts the attention of rebels.
• Multiplayer mode
• 5 difficulty levels
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Sony Uncharted: The Lost Legacy PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sony Uncharted: The Lost Legacy [PS4] 9846963
Sony Uncharted: The Lost Legacy [PS4], Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Sony Uncharted: The Lost Legacy PlayStation Hits (PS4)
Uncharted: The Lost Legacy PlayStation Hits (PS4), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
The player takes on the role of the clever treasure hunter Chloe Frazer. In India, she searches for the famous tusk of Ganesha. Unfortunately, this attracts the attention of rebels.
Multiplayer mode
5 difficulty levels
USK Rating
from 16 years

Price History

1M
Sony Uncharted: The Lost Legacy PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Deep Silver Shenmue III PS4
£54.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ubisoft Just Dance 2016 PS4
£54.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Square Enix NieR: Automata PS4
£63.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bethesda Softworks The Evil Within PS4
£52.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Konami eFootball PES 2020 PS4
£57.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Codemasters F1 2018 Headline Edition PS4
£55.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
2K Games NBA 2K25 PS4
£50.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
2K Sports NBA 2K16 PS4
£50.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
EA Sports F1 23 PS4
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel