Sony TAIT140N

Manufacturer: Sony
Sony TAIT140N
from £8.49to £29.983 offersManufacturer: Sony
• Magnetic tape
• Storage Capacity without Compression: 40 GB
• Storage Capacity with Compression: 104 GB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sony TAIT140N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sony TAIT1-40N Turbo NATIVE 104GB COMPRESSED TAPE DATA CARTS DIFFERENT GB TA1T1-40N 104GB
Sony TAIT1-40N Turbo NATIVE 104GB COMPRESSED TAPE DATA CARTS DIFFERENT GB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Tape & Data Cartridge Drives
prodImage
£8.49
£12.36
Shipping: £3.87
with shipping: £3.87
Base price: £9.99 / 100 g
Sony TAIT1-40N AIT-1 Turbo 40GB NATIVE 104GB COMPRESSED TAIT140N
Sony TAIT1-40N AIT-1 Turbo 40GB NATIVE 104GB COMPRESSED, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Tape & Data Cartridge Drives
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
12 SONY TAIT1-40N AIT-1 TURBO DRIVE CARTRIDGE 40GB 104GB COMPRESSED NEW SEALED 02742661172
12 SONY TAIT1-40N AIT-1 TURBO DRIVE CARTRIDGE 40GB 104GB COMPRESSED NEW SEALED, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Tape & Data Cartridge Drives
prodImage
£29.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Storage Capacity without Compression:40 GB
Storage Capacity with Compression:104 GB

Price History

1M 3M
Sony TAIT140N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sony

Sony SDX250WN
£40.97
Sony SDX250WNCompare 1 Prices
Sony SDX3X-CL
£39.99
Sony SDX3X-CLCompare 1 Prices
Sony LTX-CL
£29.99
Sony LTX-CLCompare 1 Prices
Sony SDX1-25C
£34.99
Sony SDX1-25CCompare 1 Prices
Sony MZ-B10
£455.99
Sony MZ-B10Compare 1 Prices
Sony ICD-TX650
£154.88
Sony ICD-TX650Compare 1 Prices
Sony LTX-400G
£18.99
Sony LTX-400GCompare 3 Prices
Sony TAIT2-80N
£25.00
Sony TAIT2-80NCompare 2 Prices
Sony AIT-2 SDX2-50C
£39.95
Sony AIT-2 SDX2-50CCompare 1 Prices
Sony TAIT140N
rjsworlduk
prodImage
£8.49
Shipping: £3.87
Base price: £9.99 / 100 g
tias.tias
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
br2d
prodImage
£29.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel