Sega World Snooker Challenge 2005 PSP

Manufacturer: Sony
Sega World Snooker Challenge 2005 PSP
from £11.94to £22.452 offersManufacturer: Sony
• Sony PSP game
• USK Rating: without age restriction
World Snooker Challenge 2005 includes: - Over 100 original professionals - All real venues of the complete snooker season - In the League of Champions game mode, the player competes against the superstars - The creation of a custom character is possible
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Sega World Snooker Challenge 2005 PSP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
World Snooker Challenge 2005 (Sony PSP) New Video Game 5060004764921
World Snooker Challenge 2005 (Sony PSP) New Video Game, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£11.94
Shipping: Free
World Snooker Challenge 2005 PSP Playstation Portable Game New & Sealed 5060004764921
World Snooker Challenge 2005 PSP Playstation Portable Game New & Sealed, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£22.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
World Snooker Challenge 2005 includes: - Over 100 original professionals - All real venues of the complete snooker season - In the League of Champions game mode, the player competes against the superstars - The creation of a custom character is possible
USK Rating
without age restriction

Price History

1M
Sega World Snooker Challenge 2005 PSP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sony

Sega World Snooker Challenge 2005 PSP
lunaentertainment
prodImage
£11.94
Shipping: Free
24_7games
prodImage
£22.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel