Sony PS3 Dualshock 3 Wireless Controller

Manufacturer: Sony
Sony PS3 Dualshock 3 Wireless Controller
from £49.51to £87.992 offersManufacturer: Sony
• PS3 Controller
• Vibration function
• Position and acceleration detection
• Wireless
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Sony PS3 Dualshock 3 Wireless Controller
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sony DualShock 3 Controller Black (PS3) B00CT8I67A
Sony Dualshock3 controller wireless bluetooth, Platforms: PlayStation 3
prodImage
£49.51
Shipping: Free
Sony Black Zombie Green PS3 Wireless Game DualShock 3 Controller PlayStation Pad .
Sony Black Zombie Green PS3 Wireless Game DualShock 3 Controller PlayStation Pad, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Vibration function
Position and acceleration detection
Wireless

Price History

1M
Sony PS3 Dualshock 3 Wireless Controller
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sony

Sony PlayStation 5 (PS5) Slim
£548.00
Sony PlayStation 5 (PS5) SlimCompare 10 Prices
Sony DualSense Wireless Controller PS5
£30.29
Sony DualSense Wireless Controller PS5Compare 222 Prices
Sony PlayStation (PS5) VR2
£309.00
Sony PlayStation (PS5) VR2Compare 16 Prices
Sony PlayStation Portal Remote Player
£159.00
Sony PlayStation Portal Remote PlayerCompare 26 Prices
Sony PlayStation 5 Disc Drive
£69.99
Sony PlayStation 5 Disc DriveCompare 9 Prices
Sony Astro Bot PS5
£34.99
Sony Astro Bot PS5Compare 15 Prices
Sony PlayStation Classic
£129.00
Sony PlayStation ClassicCompare 3 Prices
Sony PS3 Dualshock 3 Wireless Controller
prodImage
£49.51
Shipping: Free
meparmi_0
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel