Songmics Storage bench 38 x 110 x 40 cm (LSF0518)

Manufacturer: Songmics
from £33.99to £42.993 offersManufacturer: Songmics

Price History

1M
Songmics Storage bench 38 x 110 x 40 cm (LSF0518)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SONGMICS Storage Ottoman, 38 x 110 x 40 cm, Folding Storage Bench with Lid, Footstool, Footrest, 112 L, Velvet Surface, for Bedroom, Hallway, Living Room, Slate Grey LSF0518G03 B0DLVTQMVJ
【COMFORTABLE AND STYLISH】Whether for sitting or resting feet, this footstool invites you to indulge in comfort with its soft velvet surface and foam padding. Its tufted design and legs with natural wood grain infuse refined elegance into your living space 【STRONG AND RELIABLE SEAT】Crafted with 9 mm thick MDF top and base, and solid wood legs, this folding ottoman supports up to 300 kg, offering a reliable seating experience 【LARGE STORAGE CAPACITY】Measuring 38 x 110 x 40 cm, this storage ottoman offers a 112 L capacity, perfect for neatly organising sheets, pillows, blankets, and magazines 【EASY TO SET UP & FOLD AWAY】With its unique folding design, this cube footstool can be set up in just a few seconds. It conveniently folds flat for easy storage when not in use, saving space in your home 【VERSATILE USES】Transform this ottoman into a storage box, footrest, or even a coffee table! You can position it anywhere you desire, be it in the living room, the end of your bed, the foyer, or under a window
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
SONGMICS Storage Ottoman, 38 x 110 x 40 cm, Folding Storage Bench with Lid, Footstool, Footrest, 112 L, Velvet Surface, for Bedroom, Hallway, Living Room, Jelly Pink LSF0518R03 B0DLVWNXF4
【COMFORTABLE AND STYLISH】Whether for sitting or resting feet, this footstool invites you to indulge in comfort with its soft velvet surface and foam padding. Its tufted design and legs with natural wood grain infuse refined elegance into your living space 【STRONG AND RELIABLE SEAT】Crafted with 9 mm thick MDF top and base, and solid wood legs, this folding ottoman supports up to 300 kg, offering a reliable seating experience 【LARGE STORAGE CAPACITY】Measuring 38 x 110 x 40 cm, this storage ottoman offers a 112 L capacity, perfect for neatly organising sheets, pillows, blankets, and magazines 【EASY TO SET UP & FOLD AWAY】With its unique folding design, this cube footstool can be set up in just a few seconds. It conveniently folds flat for easy storage when not in use, saving space in your home 【VERSATILE USES】Transform this ottoman into a storage box, footrest, or even a coffee table! You can position it anywhere you desire, be it in the living room, the end of your bed, the foyer, or under a window
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
SONGMICS Storage Ottoman, 38 x 110 x 40 cm, Folding Storage Bench with Lid, Footstool, Footrest, 112 L, Velvet Surface, for Bedroom, Hallway, Living Room, Cappuccino Beige LSF0518W03 B0DLVV3W7X
【COMFORTABLE AND STYLISH】Whether for sitting or resting feet, this footstool invites you to indulge in comfort with its soft velvet surface and foam padding. Its tufted design and legs with natural wood grain infuse refined elegance into your living space 【STRONG AND RELIABLE SEAT】Crafted with 9 mm thick MDF top and base, and solid wood legs, this folding ottoman supports up to 300 kg, offering a reliable seating experience 【LARGE STORAGE CAPACITY】Measuring 38 x 110 x 40 cm, this storage ottoman offers a 112 L capacity, perfect for neatly organising sheets, pillows, blankets, and magazines 【EASY TO SET UP & FOLD AWAY】With its unique folding design, this cube footstool can be set up in just a few seconds. It conveniently folds flat for easy storage when not in use, saving space in your home 【VERSATILE USES】Transform this ottoman into a storage box, footrest, or even a coffee table! You can position it anywhere you desire, be it in the living room, the end of your bed, the foyer, or under a window
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Songmics Storage bench 38 x 110 x 40 cm (LSF0518)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Songmics

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Room divider 5-piece 250 x 180 cm
£28.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wenko Cabinet pull-out trouser hanger
£40.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zeller Storage box (13342)
£41.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel