Songmics Metal trolley (BSC068)

• Kitchen Trolley Features: Rollers
• Trolley made of robust steel
• 3 storage shelves with a max. load capacity of 10 kg per level
• 4 heavy-duty casters, 2 lockable
• Versatile use in kitchen, laundry room, and office
• Easy assembly with illustrated instructions
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Songmics Metal trolley (BSC068)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SONGMICS 3-Tier Rolling Cart, Metal Storage Cart, Kitchen Storage Trolley with 2 Brakes and Handles, Utility Trolley, Easy Assembly, for Painting Utensils Bedroom Laundry Room, White BSC068W01V1 B08KG263JH
From Crammed to Spacious: Is your pantry bursting at the seams? Or does the lack of space get in the way of your cooking inspiration? Try out this SONGMICS 3-tier rolling cart! It allows you to fully utilise your vertical space, saving room for meal prep Rolling with Ease: Admittedly, we’re on a roll pursuing an easier lifestyle, and this storage cart brings that even closer: its 4 heavy-duty castors (2 lockable) and 2 metal handles help you slide it with little effort to any place, even when fully loaded Worth Relying On: Think of this utility cart as a sidekick that you can rely on, because it has the strength: 3 wire baskets get robust support from steel-made tubes; each of them holds up to 10 kg, which ensures you a durable, long-lasting companion Applaud for This Multi-Talent: Transport painting utensils? Store detergent? This trolley can do it without any problems! Plus, you can turn it into a mobile beauty station to keep makeup and skin care products handy! How Easy Is It to Assemble? Much easier than you think. Thanks to the labelled individual parts, and the comprehensible, illustrated instructions, the assembly of this serving trolley is as easy as pie
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
SONGMICS 3-Tier Storage Trolley, Rolling Trolley with Handle, 2 Small Organisers, Steel Frame, Steel Baskets, Utility Cart, Easy Assembly, for Bathroom Laundry Room, Pink BSC068S101 B0GVJCQGMX
Where’s a Rolling Cart Missing? Roll it to your bedroom, living room, or the laundry room—this 3-tier rolling cart with a handy handle is so versatile, perfect for holding diapers, books, painting utensils, or detergent. Storage Talent Slumbers Here: With 3 storage shelves, this kitchen shelf gives you plenty of storage space, but takes up very little floor space. Place it in a corner of your home and make the most of every centimetre. A Mobile Station: 4 heavy-duty castors with 2 brakes on the storage cart offer effortless mobility from one place to another—around your room or office, even when fully loaded—making your life easier. A Reliable Sidekick: Think of this utility cart as your reliable sidekick, because it has the strength: 3 steel baskets are sturdily supported by steel tubes; each of them can hold your items securely, which ensures you a sturdy, long-lasting companion. No Headaches: Complicated assembly? Not here! Thanks to the labelled parts and illustrated instructions, this serving cart is easy to assemble. You just need to connect all the parts together using the included screws!
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
SONGMICS 3-Tier Storage Trolley, Rolling Trolley with Handle, 2 Small Organisers, Steel Frame, Steel Baskets, Utility Cart, Easy Assembly, for Bathroom Laundry Room, Olive Green BSC068C101 B0GVJ6V9N4
Where’s a Rolling Cart Missing? Roll it to your bedroom, living room, or the laundry room—this 3-tier rolling cart with a handy handle is so versatile, perfect for holding diapers, books, painting utensils, or detergent. Storage Talent Slumbers Here: With 3 storage shelves, this kitchen shelf gives you plenty of storage space, but takes up very little floor space. Place it in a corner of your home and make the most of every centimetre. A Mobile Station: 4 heavy-duty castors with 2 brakes on the storage cart offer effortless mobility from one place to another—around your room or office, even when fully loaded—making your life easier. A Reliable Sidekick: Think of this utility cart as your reliable sidekick, because it has the strength: 3 steel baskets are sturdily supported by steel tubes; each of them can hold your items securely, which ensures you a sturdy, long-lasting companion. No Headaches: Complicated assembly? Not here! Thanks to the labelled parts and illustrated instructions, this serving cart is easy to assemble. You just need to connect all the parts together using the included screws!
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
SONGMICS 3 Tier Rolling Cart Metal Serving Trolley Kitchen Trolley Kitchen Shelf with Handles 2 Brakes Easy Assembly for Painting Supplies Bedroom Laundry Room Black BSC068B01 UKBSC068B01
Helps you out of the mess: Is there total chaos in your kitchen? Not enough space for kitchen utensils when you want to try your latest creations? This narrow trolley comes to your aid and makes optimal use of vertical space Push instead of lifting: life should be easy. This shelf has 4 heavy duty castors (2 of which are lockable) and 2 practical handles and can be easily moved from one room to another, even when fully loaded You can rely on this: this sturdy kitchen trolley deserves your trust. The 3 storage compartments are firmly supported by steel tubes and each basket can withstand weights up to 10 kg. This trolley can be expected to last a long time Applause for this all-rounder: transport painting utensils? Store detergent? This trolley does this without any problems. You can also turn it into a mobile beauty station to store make-up and skin care products at hand! How easy is it to install? Much easier than you think. Thanks to the marked parts and illustrated instructions (English language not guaranteed), the assembly of this serving trolley can be done in no time at all
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Trolley made of robust steel
3 storage shelves with a max. load capacity of 10 kg per level
4 heavy-duty casters, 2 lockable
Versatile use in kitchen, laundry room, and office
Easy assembly with illustrated instructions
Specifications
Kitchen Trolley Features:Rollers

Price History

1M 3M
Songmics Metal trolley (BSC068)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.49
SONGMICS HOME UK
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel