Songmics Clothes hanger 0.6 cm 50 pcs

Price History
• Velvet Clothes Hanger
• Material: ABS Plastic
• Features: Non-slip, space-saving, swivel hook
• Hook Color: Rose Gold
• Load Capacity: Up to 5 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Songmics Clothes hanger 0.6 cm 50 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
SONGMICS Velvet Hangers, Set of 50 Coat Hangers for Clothes, Non-Slip, with Tie Bar and 360?Swivel Hook, Space-Saving, 0.6 cm Thick, 43.5 cm Long, for Trousers, Rose Gold and White CRF021W02 B089NCJTYV
[Non-Slip Surface] The velvet surface of the hangers increases the friction and the anti-slip grooves on the shoulders prevent clothes from slipping—even silk shirts [Slim yet Sturdy] Made of durable ABS plastic, these clothes hangers are slim but very strong; each coat hanger has a max. static load capacity of 5 kg, so even heavy winter coats can be hung without problems [Space-Saving] Each velvet hanger has a slim profile, allowing you to hang more clothes in the same closet space; the central bar can be used for scarves or ties [Rose Gold Hooks] The shiny rose gold hooks rotate 360°, helping you hang your clothes neatly while adding a little sparkle to your closet [What You Get] A set of 50 high-quality velvet clothes hangers with shiny rose gold hooks that are strong and difficult to break, and a better way to organise your wardrobe
prodImage
£12.74
£17.23
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
SONGMICS Velvet Hangers, Set of 50 Coat Hangers for Clothes, Non-Slip, with Tie Bar and 360?Swivel Hook, Space-Saving, 0.6 cm Thick, 43.5 cm Long, for Trousers, Silver and White CRF020W02 B089NF5NNY
[Non-Slip Surface] The velvet surface of the hangers increases the friction and the anti-slip grooves on the shoulders prevent clothes from slipping—even silk shirts [Slim yet Sturdy] Made of durable ABS plastic, these clothes hangers are slim but very strong; each coat hanger has a max. static load capacity of 5 kg, so even heavy winter coats can be hung without problems [Space-Saving] Each velvet hanger has a slim profile, allowing you to hang more clothes in the same closet space; the central bar can be used for scarves or ties [Silver-Coloured Hooks] The shiny silver hooks rotate 360°, helping you hang your clothes neatly while adding a little sparkle to your closet [What You Get] A set of 50 high-quality velvet clothes hangers with shiny silver-coloured hooks that are strong and difficult to break, and a better way to organise your wardrobe
prodImage
£14.99
£19.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
SONGMICS Velvet Hangers, Set of 50 Clothes Coat Hangers, Non-Slip, with Tie Bar and 360° Swivel Hook, Space-Saving, 43.5 cm Long, for Dresses Trousers, Rose Gold and Lime Green CRF021GR50
[Non-Slip Surface] The velvet surface of the hangers increases the friction and the anti-slip grooves on the shoulders prevent clothes from slipping—even silk shirts [Slim yet Sturdy] Made of durable ABS plastic, these clothes hangers are slim but very strong; each coat hanger has a max. static load capacity of 5 kg, so even heavy winter coats can be hung without problems [Space-Saving] Each velvet hanger has a slim profile, allowing you to hang more clothes in the same closet space; the central bar can be used for scarves or ties [Rose Gold Hooks] The shiny rose gold hooks rotate 360°, helping you hang your clothes neatly while adding a little sparkle to your closet [What You Get] A set of 50 high-quality velvet clothes hangers with shiny rose gold hooks that are strong and difficult to break, and a better way to organise your wardrobe
prodImage
£38.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Velvet Clothes Hanger
Material: ABS Plastic
Features: Non-slip, space-saving, swivel hook
Hook Color: Rose Gold
Load Capacity: Up to 5 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Songmics Clothes hanger 0.6 cm 50 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Wenko Jumbo Lint Remover (4814110100)
£12.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leifheit Wall-mounted clothes dryer Airette
£12.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wedo Money Counting Board
£14.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal Lint remover JB1013
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ansell AlphaTec 2300 Plus Model 132
£15.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Luckies Scratch Map Travel Edition
£9.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£12.74
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £4.49
Amazon EU
prodImage
£38.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel