Solido BMW E30 M3 blue #4 (421181350)

Manufacturer: Solido
Solido BMW E30 M3 blue #4 (421181350)
from £55.52to £75.004 offersManufacturer: Solido
• Model Vehicle
• Scale: 1:18
• Lacquered: Yes
• Material: Metal
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Solido BMW E30 M3 blue #4 (421181350)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
1:18 1991 BMW E30 M3 by Solido S1801512 Model RaceCar
1:18 1991 BMW E30 M3 by Solido S1801512 Model RaceCar, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Racing Cars > Sport Cars & Touring Cars
prodImage
£55.52
Shipping: Free
Solido BMW M3 BTCC Harvey 1:18 Diecast S1801512
Solido BMW M3 BTCC Harvey 1:18 Diecast S1801512, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Solido 1/18 Scale - BMW E30 M3 - BTCC No4 - Tim Harvey - (1991) S1801512
Solido 1/18 Scale - BMW E30 M3 - BTCC No4 - Tim Harvey - (1991), Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Racing Cars > Sport Cars & Touring Cars
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Solido 1:18 Scale BMW E30 M3 BTCC 1991 Diecast Model Car SL0414BD-12/20
Solido 1:18 Scale BMW E30 M3 BTCC 1991 Diecast Model Car, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£75.00
£79.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Lacquered
Yes
Material
Metal
Scale
1:18

Price History

1M 3M
Solido BMW E30 M3 blue #4 (421181350)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Revell Porsche set (05681)
£56.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bruder Sprinter animal transporter
£53.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Italeri US Wrecker Truck
£53.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Italeri Zundapp KS 750 with Sidecar (7406)
£55.24
Compare Prices
5 offers
Maisto Mercedes 500K Maharadjah 1:18
£51.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maisto Ford GT 21 Heritage 1:18 (531390)
£46.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maisto Lamborghini Gallardo
£50.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel