Sola AZM 120

Manufacturer: Sola
Sola AZM 120
from £94.911 offerManufacturer: Sola
• Magnetic Spirit Level AZM
• Aluminum Rectangular Profile
• 1 Horizontal and 1 Vertical Vial
• Vials made of Acrylic Glass
• Measurement Accuracy in Standard Position ±0.5 mm/m
• Measurement Accuracy in Reversal Position ±0.75 mm/m
• Length: 120 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Sola AZM 120
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sola AZM 120 Aluminium Magnetic Spirit Level with Neodymium Magnets 01821401 IN-AW-SO01181401
Sola AZM 1821401 - 120 cm - 01821401 (01821401)
prodImage
£94.91
£106.91
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Product Details
Magnetic Spirit Level AZM
Aluminum Rectangular Profile
1 Horizontal and 1 Vertical Vial
Vials made of Acrylic Glass
Measurement Accuracy in Standard Position ±0.5 mm/m
Measurement Accuracy in Reversal Position ±0.75 mm/m
Length: 120 cm

Price History

1M
Sola AZM 120
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sola

Sola AZ 40
£27.99
Sola AZ 40Compare 1 Prices
Sola Metron 60 BT
£150.31
Sola Metron 60 BTCompare 2 Prices
Sola Magnetic Level AZM 40
£46.99
Sola Magnetic Level AZM 40Compare 1 Prices
Sola AZB 50
£26.28
Sola AZB 50Compare 1 Prices
Sola Satellite ST 10
£25.07
Sola Satellite ST 10Compare 1 Prices
Sola MRMI 40
£55.26
Sola MRMI 40Compare 1 Prices
Sola AZB 120
£51.87
Sola AZB 120Compare 1 Prices
Sola BigX 60
£29.02
Sola BigX 60Compare 1 Prices
Sola AZB 80
£33.99
Sola AZB 80Compare 1 Prices
Sola TRI-MATIC 10
£55.76
Sola TRI-MATIC 10Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stabila Spirit level 81 S 100 cm (02506)
£92.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Laserliner DigiLevel Laser G40 (081.255A)
£106.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stabila Spirit level 83 S 80 cm (02545)
£87.73
Compare Prices
15 offers
Sola HPL 75
£103.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Type 196-2 (15235/2)
£71.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Stabila Spirit level 96-2 M 100 cm (15855)
£84.58
Compare Prices
10 offers
Laserliner DigiLevel Plus 60
£79.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Spirit level 196-2 122 cm (15236)
£77.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 196-2 200 cm (17209)
£111.48
Compare Prices
12 offers
Stabila 196-2 K 122 cm (16406)
£98.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Sola AZM 120
Electropolis_Online
prodImage
£94.91
Shipping: £12.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel