Soedesco Charon's Staircase Xbox Series X

Manufacturer: Soedesco
from £16.99to £19.992 offersManufacturer: Soedesco
• USK Rating: from 16 years
• First-person horror mystery game with interactive storyline
• Unveils secrets of a tyrannical government and Project Alpha
• Survival scenarios in the dark environment of Oack Grove
• Puzzle-solving and exploration as core gameplay elements
• Inspired by the Central European era of the 1970s
• Psychological horror with a tension-filled experience
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Soedesco Charon's Staircase Xbox Series X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Charon's Staircase - Xbox One and Series X. B0B131R7B9
A first-person interactive fiction game with a disturbing setting, Psychological horror filled with tension and mysteries Psychological horror filled with tension and mysteries Discover a fascinating and overwhelming hidden reality Navigate levels with absolute freedom to find clues, unlock secrets and uncover all the pieces of story Explore the atmospheric and beautifully crafted levels and environments, Platforms: Xbox Series S, ESRB Rating: Teen
prodImage
£16.99
£19.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Microsoft Charon's Staircase (Xbox One / Series X) [NEW & SEALED] **CHEAP PRICE** 🚚📦
Charon's Staircase (Xbox One / Series X) [NEW & SEALED] **CHEAP PRICE** 🚚📦, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
First-person horror mystery game with interactive storyline
Unveils secrets of a tyrannical government and Project Alpha
Survival scenarios in the dark environment of Oack Grove
Puzzle-solving and exploration as core gameplay elements
Inspired by the Central European era of the 1970s
Psychological horror with a tension-filled experience
USK Rating
from 16 years

Price History

1M 3M
Soedesco Charon's Staircase Xbox Series X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Sega Sonic Superstars Xbox Series X
£14.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
EA Sports NHL 25 Xbox Series X
£14.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Warner Games Hogwarts Legacy Xbox Series X
£15.85
Compare Prices
22 offers
Atlus Metaphor: ReFantazio Xbox Series X
£20.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Focus Aliens Fireteam Elite Xbox Series X
£13.94
Compare Prices
5 offers
THQ South Park: Snow Day! Xbox Series X
£12.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: £2.99
arguewill
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel