Small Foot Salad Play Set (11476)

Price History
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Play Set Salad
• Material: Wood, Plastic
• Age-appropriate for children from 3 years
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Small Foot Salad Play Set (11476)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Small Foot 11476 Wooden Set, Children's Vegetarian Play Kitchen Accessory ‎11476
Small Foot 11476 Wooden Set, Children's Vegetarian Play Kitchen Accessory, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Pretend Kitchens
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Small Foot 11476 Wooden Salad Set, Children's Vegetarian Play Kitchen Accessory, Incl. Bowl, Salad Utensils and Dressing Small foot Wooden salad set 11476
Comprehensive salad set for the children's kitchen, complete with accessories. A great meatless alternative to the kitchen game. Supports a healthy diet playfully. Made from robust wood and plastic. Dimensions: 7 x 14 x 14 cm (bowl), Manufacturer: small foot
prodImage
£16.44
£20.93
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Small Foot 11476 Wooden Salad Set, Children's Vegetarian Play Kitchen Accessory, Incl. Bowl, Salad Utensils and Dressing Small foot Wooden salad set 11476
Comprehensive salad set for the children's kitchen, complete with accessories. A great meatless alternative to the kitchen game. Supports a healthy diet playfully. Made from robust wood and plastic. Dimensions: 7 x 14 x 14 cm (bowl), Manufacturer: small foot
prodImage
£18.05
Shipping: Free
Legler Small Foot Children's Wooden Salad Toy Play Set 11476
We're having salad today! Tomatoes, onions, avocados, lettuce, cucumbers and olive oil, all made of robust wood - these belong in every salad.
prodImage
£23.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Play Set Salad
Material: Wood, Plastic
Age-appropriate for children from 3 years
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Small Foot Salad Play Set (11476)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Klein Bosch Jigsaw II (8379)
£15.82
Compare Prices
4 offers
Klein Sewing machine 7901
£14.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Just Play Disney Frozen 2 Elsa Styling Head
£17.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Klein Bosch Drill (8413)
£17.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Bosch Chainsaw (8399)
£17.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klein Bosch Breakfast Set 9564
£18.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klein Bosch Drill (8410)
£14.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Klein WMF pot and kitchen accessory 9428
£14.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Bosch Cordless Screwdriver (8567)
£12.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Smoby Gabby's Dollhouse Tea Set (7600312508)
£14.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
deeyasonlinetrading
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£16.44
Shipping: £4.49
Value Traders
prodImage
£18.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.83
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel