Small Foot Mixer for children's kitchen (10595)

Price History
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Wooden mixer
• Rotatable mixing whisk and mixing bowl made of plastic
• Swiveling mixing head for easy removal of the bowl
• Rotatable on/off button
• Dimensions: Height 20 cm, Length 18 cm, Width 10 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Small Foot Mixer for children's kitchen (10595)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
small foot 10595 wooden blender accessories for children's kitchen, with movable ‎10595
small foot 10595 wooden blender accessories for children's kitchen, with movable, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Pretend Kitchens
prodImage
£16.41
Shipping: Free
small foot 10595 wooden blender accessories for children's kitchen, with movable upper part and stirring bowl 2016132545
A wooden stirrer with a plastic mixing bowl Equipped with swivelling blending head and a switch-on wheel Complements any children's kitchen and teaches how to handle food and kitchen utensils Made of robust wood and plastic Size: 18 x 20 x 10 cm, Manufacturer: Small foot by Legler
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Small Foot Wooden Toys Wooden Mixer with Movable Upper Part and Stirring Bowl for Play Kitchens Designed for Children Ages 3+ Multi (10595)
ProductDescriptionIdealAccessoryforChildren'sKitchenswithRotatingbuttonsandMovableTopIncl.MatchingMixingBowl.SetContains:1xMixerforPlayKitchens
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wooden mixer
Rotatable mixing whisk and mixing bowl made of plastic
Swiveling mixing head for easy removal of the bowl
Rotatable on/off button
Dimensions: Height 20 cm, Length 18 cm, Width 10 cm
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Small Foot Mixer for children's kitchen (10595)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Klein Bosch Jigsaw II (8379)
£15.82
Compare Prices
4 offers
Klein Bosch Drill (8413)
£17.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Bosch Tassimo Coffee Machine (9543)
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Bosch Chainsaw (8399)
£17.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klein Bosch Angle Grinder (8426)
£17.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Bosch Tool Box (8520)
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
HaPe My coffee machine (E3146)
£18.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Just Play Disney Frozen 2 Elsa Styling Head
£17.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Klein Sewing machine 7901
£14.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£16.41
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel