Small Foot Doctor Playset (12548)

Price History
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Wooden Doctor Playset
• Includes stethoscope, otoscope, tweezers, syringe, thermometer, bandage
• Syringe with push mechanism, thermometer with adjustable temperature display
• Recommended age: from 3 years
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Small Foot Doctor Playset (12548)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Small Foot Doctor Play Set, wooden medical accessories, role-playing toy, for ki 12548
Small Foot Doctor Play Set, wooden medical accessories, role-playing toy, for ki, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Other Pre-School
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Small Foot Doctor Play Set, wooden medical accessories, role-playing toy, for kids aged 3+ years, 12548
Toy doctor's equipment comprised of a stethoscope, otoscope, tweezers, syringe, thermometer, and a bandage A syringe with a push-down mechanism and a thermometer with an adjustable temperature indicator offer especially realistic playtime fun Child-friendly kit made of high-quality wood for educationally valuable role play in the theme of medicine and health This doctor's set inspires young, aspiring doctor's imaginations and supports the development of their social skills during play with other children Thermometer approx. 3.5 x 2 x 14 cm, Syringe approx. 3.5 x 2.5 x 14 cm, Manufacturer: small foot
prodImage
£20.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wooden Doctor Playset
Includes stethoscope, otoscope, tweezers, syringe, thermometer, bandage
Syringe with push mechanism, thermometer with adjustable temperature display
Recommended age: from 3 years
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Small Foot Doctor Playset (12548)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Klein Bosch Cordless Screwdriver (8567)
£12.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Klein WMF pot and kitchen accessory 9428
£13.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Just Play Disney Frozen 2 Elsa Styling Head
£13.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
Klein Bosch Drill (8410)
£14.39
Compare Prices
5 offers
Klein Bosch vacuum cleaner (6828)
£12.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot Cutting Set Fruit fresh (12330)
£14.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Stethoscope
£14.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Sewing machine 7901
£14.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Smoby Gabby's Dollhouse Tea Set (7600312508)
£10.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel