Small Foot Cutting Set Fruit and Vegetable Fresh (12563)

Price History
• Age Range: 2 Year(s)
• Play food set made of durable wood
• Includes varieties of fruits and vegetables as well as a wooden knife
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Small Foot Cutting Set Fruit and Vegetable Fresh (12563)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Small Foot Cuttable Fruit and Vegetables Set fresh, wooden toy food, kitchen add-ons for kids aged 2+ years, 12563 B0D989PD34
A robust set of cuttable wooden food comprised of various kinds of fruit and vegetables, a wooden knife, and reusable packaging. Hook-and-loop pieces provide an authentic play experience and lots of fun to be had while preparing the toy food that children will recognise This comprehensive set is an ideal add-on item for a play kitchen or a play store The reusable packaging can be used as a storage box and sales display in the children's play store or market stand Box approx. 21 x 15 x 7.5 cm, Banana approx. 3 x 2 x 11 cm, Manufacturer: small foot
prodImage
£25.26
Shipping: Free
small foot Schneide-Set Obst und Gemüse Fresh, Lebensmittel für Kinderküche, Rol ‎12563
small foot Schneide-Set Obst und Gemüse Fresh, Lebensmittel für Kinderküche, Rol, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Pretend Kitchens
prodImage
£43.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Play food set made of durable wood
Includes varieties of fruits and vegetables as well as a wooden knife
Age
Age Range:2 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Small Foot Cutting Set Fruit and Vegetable Fresh (12563)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Small Foot Scale fresh (12418)
£25.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot Mixer set tasty (12679)
£25.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rolly Toys metal wheelbarrow
£24.99
Compare Prices
33 offers
Klein Rescue backpack (4314)
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot Tool case Nordic (11505)
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ecoiffier Vert Azur Pot Set (7600001685)
£23.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Bosch accessory set 4-piece (8537)
£25.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot Bottle crate fresh (11739)
£25.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Bosch Coffee Machine 9569
£21.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£25.26
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£43.27
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel