Small Foot Cloth doll Chiara & Massimo (5576)

Price History
• Age Range: 0 month(s)
• Learning dolls for children
• Material: fabric
• Features: buttons, snap fasteners, Velcro, zipper
• Sound: feet rustle and squeak
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Small Foot Cloth doll Chiara & Massimo (5576)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
small foot 5576 Cloth dolls "Chiara & Massimo", learning dolls for the training of fine motor skills of small children, set of 2 B009KW7BV0
Cloth dolls high-quality processed, with elaborately and lovingly embroidered faces Playful acquaintance with different closures and their handling The learning dolls train the fine motor skills with the use of buttons, push buttons, velcro and zipper Made of fabric Size: 30 x 9 x 37 cm, Manufacturer: Legler
prodImage
£27.69
Shipping: Free
small foot 5576 Cloth dolls "Chiara & Massimo", learning dolls for the training of fine motor skills of small children, set of 2 179116716/UK
Cloth dolls high-quality processed, with elaborately and lovingly embroidered faces Playful acquaintance with different closures and their handling The learning dolls train the fine motor skills with the use of buttons, push buttons, velcro and zipper Made of fabric Size: 30 x 9 x 37 cm, Manufacturer: Legler
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
small foot 5576 Cloth dolls "Chiara & Massimo", learning dolls for the training of fine motor skills of small children, set of 2 179116716/UK
Cloth dolls high-quality processed, with elaborately and lovingly embroidered faces Playful acquaintance with different closures and their handling The learning dolls train the fine motor skills with the use of buttons, push buttons, velcro and zipper Made of fabric Size: 30 x 9 x 37 cm, Manufacturer: Legler
prodImage
£31.62
Shipping: Free
Legler small foot 5576 Cloth dolls "Chiara & Massimo", learning dolls for the training of fine motor skills of small children, set of 2
Cloth dolls high-quality processed, with elaborately and lovingly embroidered faces Playful acquaintance with different closures and their handling...
prodImage
£35.36
Shipping: Free
small foot 5576 Cloth dolls "Chiara & Massimo", learning dolls for the training ‎5576
small foot 5576 Cloth dolls "Chiara & Massimo", learning dolls for the training, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Other Soft Toys
prodImage
£37.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Learning dolls for children
Material: fabric
Features: buttons, snap fasteners, Velcro, zipper
Sound: feet rustle and squeak
Age
Age Range:0 month(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Small Foot Cloth doll Chiara & Massimo (5576)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£27.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
coseon-de
prodImage
£31.62
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.36
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel