Small Foot Bread basket set fresh (11444)

Price History
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• 12-piece set with baked goods and woven basket
• Includes croissants, bagels, wheat rolls, rye rolls, baguettes, and pretzels
• Tongs for gripping and motor skills training
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Small Foot Bread basket set fresh (11444)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Small Foot 11444 Breadbasket Set Fresh, Made of Wood, with Baked Goods Tongs, Role-Playing Toy, Accessory for Children's Play Kitchens and Play Stores, 12 Pieces B07XDS1RC3
Two croissants, two bagels, wheat rolls, two baguettes, two pretzels and a pair of baked goods tongs invite children to do active role-playing a la Sunday brunch This play set playfully trains the handling of groceries This diverse breadbasket has something for everyone and impresses customers with appetising colours The practical basket can also be used as a shopping basket The ideal addition to every children's play kitchen or play store and expandable with other products from the "fresh" series!, Manufacturer: small foot
prodImage
£27.76
Shipping: Free
Small Foot 11444 Breadbasket Set fresh, made of wood, with baked goods tongs, accessory for children's kitchens and play stores Toys, Multicolored
SmallFoot11444BreadbasketSetfresh,madeofwood,withbakedgoodstongs,accessoryforchildren'skitchensandplaystoresToys,Multicolored Description...
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
Small Foot 11444 Breadbasket Set Fresh, Made of Wood, with Baked Goods Tongs, Ac ‎11444
Small Foot 11444 Breadbasket Set Fresh, Made of Wood, with Baked Goods Tongs, Ac, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Pretend Kitchens
prodImage
£39.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
12-piece set with baked goods and woven basket
Includes croissants, bagels, wheat rolls, rye rolls, baguettes, and pretzels
Tongs for gripping and motor skills training
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Small Foot Bread basket set fresh (11444)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Smoby Black & Decker Chainsaw (7600360103)
£27.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bayer-Chic 2000 Supermarket Shopping Cart
£28.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Bosch washing machine (9213)
£28.88
Compare Prices
6 offers
Smoby My Beauty Disney Frozen cosmetic case
£28.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot Ice stand fresh (12232)
£31.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Smoby My Beauty Cosmetic Case (7600320169)
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Bosch accessory set 4-piece (8537)
£25.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot Bottle crate fresh (11739)
£25.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hasbro Play-Doh Magic Oven
£29.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£27.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£39.16
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel