Small Foot Bendable Pirate Figure (12412)

Manufacturer: Small Foot
Small Foot Bendable Pirate Figure (12412)
from £27.072 offersManufacturer: Small FootPrice History
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Set of 6 Bendable Dolls: five pirate figures and one monkey made of wood
• Flexible arms and legs for various poses
• Detailed design: hook hands, wooden leg, pirate hat, eyepatch
• Dimensions: Pirates approx. 12 x 3 x 7.5 cm, Monkey approx. 11 x 3 x 7 cm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£27.07
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£38.01
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Small Foot Wooden Pirate Bending Dolls, 5 pirates and 1 monkey, richly detailed and flexible, ages 3+ years, 12412 B0C346CHL3
Set of six bending dolls including five richly-detailed pirate figurines and one wooden monkey The bending dolls have bendable arms and legs so that they can put into all sorts of positions during role play Special details such as hook hands, a peg-leg, a pirate's hat, and an eye patch give these bendable dolls a classic pirate look Active role play with bending dolls promotes the development of children's communication skills, imagination, and social & emotional skills The bending dolls are richly detailed and are easy for children's hands to grasp: Pirates approx. 12 x 3 x 7.5 cm; Monkey approx. 11 x 3 x 7 cm, Manufacturer: small foot
prodImage
£27.07
Shipping: Free
small foot Wooden Bending Dolls, 5 Pirates and 1 Monkey, richly Detailed and Fle 12412
small foot Wooden Bending Dolls, 5 Pirates and 1 Monkey, richly Detailed and Fle, Dolls & Bears > Doll's Miniatures & Houses > Doll's House Dolls & Animals
prodImage
£38.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Set of 6 Bendable Dolls: five pirate figures and one monkey made of wood
Flexible arms and legs for various poses
Detailed design: hook hands, wooden leg, pirate hat, eyepatch
Dimensions: Pirates approx. 12 x 3 x 7.5 cm, Monkey approx. 11 x 3 x 7 cm
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Small Foot Bendable Pirate Figure (12412)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Goki Bendable Doll Indian Camp
£30.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bayer Design First Words Baby (93825AA)
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mattel Disney Princess - Rapunzel & Maximus
£30.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rainbow High CORE Fashion - Kim Nguyen
£22.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Käthe Kruse Sophie Jessica
£31.75
Compare Prices
29 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel