Skechers Summits - Swift Step

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Textile
• Closure Type: Sliding
• Shoe Type: Slippers
• Inner material: Textile
• Outsole: Flexible traction outsole
• Features: Breathable, vegan, machine washable, memory foam
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Skechers Summits - Swift Step
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Skechers Summits-Swift Step, White, 8 UK
Skechers Memory foam Leisure time Flex
prodImage
£47.56
£67.46
Shipping: £19.90
with shipping: £19.90
Lowest total price
Skechers Women's Summits Swift Step Trainers, Black Mesh / Trim, 3 UK 195204554340_afn
Outer material: Textile Lining: Textile Insole: Textile Outsole: other material
prodImage
£56.01
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Summits - Swift Step Shoes in Black, Size 7 | Textile/Synthetic, Vegan, Machine Washable 195204554425-BBK
Step in laid-back sporty style and cushioned comfort with Skechers Summits - Swift Step. This open-back slip-on features an athletic mesh upper with stretch laces and a cushioned Skechers Memory Foam™ cushioned insole. | Skechers Women's Summits - Swift Step Shoes in Black, Size 7 | Textile/Synthetic, Vegan, Machine Washable
5-7 business days
prodImage
£60.00
£66.95
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Skechers Mules / Casual Shoes SUMMITS 149529-WSL
Skechers Mules / Casual Shoes SUMMITS White Available in women's sizes. 8.Women > Shoes > Mules
5 days
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: Free
Skechers Mules / Casual Shoes SUMMITS 149529-WSL
Skechers Mules / Casual Shoes SUMMITS White Available in women's sizes. 8.Women > Shoes > Mules
5 days
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: Free
Skechers Summits Swift Step Women,Ladies Trainers,Skater,Sports Shoe,Slipper,Slip-on,Low-top,Width: Regular,Removable Insole,Blau,40 EU / 7 UK 195204976098_afn
Product type: Trainers,Slip-on,skater,sports shoe,slipper,slip-on,low-top Outer material: Synthetic, Inner material: Textile, Outsole: Rubber Width: regular, Closure type: Slip-On
prodImage
£64.16
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Summits Swift Step Casual Shoes, Navy, 3 UK 195204976012_afn
Product type: Trainers,Slip-on,skater,sports shoe,slipper,slip-on,low-top Outer material: Synthetic, Inner material: Textile, Outsole: Rubber Width: regular, Closure type: Slip-On
prodImage
£64.16
Shipping: Free
Skechers Summits Swift Step Women,Ladies Trainers,Skater,Sports Shoe,Slipper,Slip-on,Low-top,Width: Regular,Removable Insole,Blau,37 EU / 4 UK 195204976036_afn
Product type: Trainers,Slip-on,skater,sports shoe,slipper,slip-on,low-top Outer material: Synthetic, Inner material: Textile, Outsole: Rubber Width: regular, Closure type: Slip-On
prodImage
£64.16
Shipping: Free
Skechers Summits Swift Step Women,Ladies Trainers,Skater,Sports Shoe,Slipper,Slip-on,Low-top,Width: Regular,Removable Insole,Blau,39 EU / 6 UK 195204976074_afn
Product type: Trainers,Slip-on,skater,sports shoe,slipper,slip-on,low-top Outer material: Synthetic, Inner material: Textile, Outsole: Rubber Width: regular, Closure type: Slip-On
prodImage
£64.16
Shipping: Free
Skechers Summits Swift Step Women,Ladies Trainers,Skater,Sports Shoe,Slipper,Slip-on,Low-top,Width: Regular,Removable Insole,Blau,38 EU / 5 UK 195204976050_afn
Product type: sneakers, slip-on trainers, low shoes, sports shoes, slip-on shoes, slip-ons, low-top, quick lacing Upper material: synthetic, inner material: textile, outsole: EVA Heel Type:Flat Width: normal, closure: none Vegan, Machine Washable, Memory Foam
prodImage
£64.16
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Summits Swift Step Trainers, Black Mesh / Trim, 3 UK
Outer material: Textile Lining: Textile Insole: Textile Outsole: other material
prodImage
£64.16
Shipping: Free
Skechers Summits Swift Step Women,Ladies Trainers,Skater,Sports Shoe,Slipper,Slip-on,Low-top,Width: Regular,Removable Insole,Blau,41 EU / 8 UK
Outer material: Textile Lining: Textile Insole: Textile Outsole: other material
prodImage
£64.16
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's 149529-nvhp Casual Shoes, Taupe Coral Red, 7 UK
Feather-light textile mules Memory foam footbed Machine washable
prodImage
£95.00
£115.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Skechers Women's Summits Swift Step Casual Shoes, beige, 8 UK
Feather-light textile mules Memory foam footbed Machine washable
prodImage
£100.00
£120.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Skechers Women's Summits Swift Step Casual Shoes, beige, 4 UK
Feather-light textile mules Memory foam footbed Machine washable
prodImage
£102.00
£122.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Product Details
Additional features
Inner material: Textile
Outsole: Flexible traction outsole
Features: Breathable, vegan, machine washable, memory foam
Closure
Closure Type:Sliding
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Textile
Shoe Type
Slippers

Price History

1M 3M
Skechers Summits - Swift Step
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Skechers

Skechers Summits women (12980)
£29.30
Skechers Summits women (12980)Compare 135 Prices
Skechers Summits High Range Slip-in Men
£47.39
Skechers Summits High Range Slip-in MenCompare 433 Prices
Skechers Uno Lite - Lovely Luv
£25.56
Skechers Uno Lite - Lovely LuvCompare 104 Prices
Skechers Summits Key Pace Slip-in Men
£41.06
Skechers Summits Key Pace Slip-in MenCompare 91 Prices
Skechers Slip-ins: Glide Step Pro Women
£48.42
Skechers Slip-ins: Glide Step Pro WomenCompare 208 Prices
Skechers Summits - Leopard Spot
£33.49
Skechers Summits - Leopard SpotCompare 25 Prices
Skechers Uno - Stand on Air Men
£36.58
Skechers Uno - Stand on Air MenCompare 640 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bugatti Thorello Lace-up
source: Sneakin UK
Bugatti Thorello Lace-up
£47.58
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bugatti Thorello Trainers
source: Sneakin UK
Bugatti Thorello Trainers
£47.58
Compare Prices
20 offers
Timberland Earthkeepers 2.0
£53.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Clarks Howard Cap Lace Up Shoes
source: Amazon
Clarks Howard Cap Lace Up Shoes
£47.50
Compare Prices
49 offers
Skechers Cottonwood Elks Occupational Shoe
source: Amazon
Skechers Cottonwood Elks Occupational Shoe
£47.98
Compare Prices
32 offers
Josef Seibel Anvers 67
£49.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
Clarks Vennor Walk
£47.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bugatti Mason Trainers
source: Sneakin UK
Bugatti Mason Trainers
£46.98
Compare Prices
38 offers
Josef Seibel Anvers 36
£49.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Bugatti Trove Trainers
source: Debenhams UK
Bugatti Trove Trainers
£48.39
Compare Prices
26 offers
PIANETASHOES
prodImage
£47.56
Shipping: £19.90
Trendbereich, Preise inkl. MwSt.
prodImage
£56.01
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel