Skechers Flex Advantage 5.0

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Leather, Mesh
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Training shoe
• Upper material: mesh, suede leather
• Lining: textile, synthetic
• Closure: laces
• Outsole material: rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Skechers Flex Advantage 5.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

77 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Skechers Men's Flex Advantage 5.0 - Correl Sneaker in Natural, Size 8 | Synthetic/Textile, Machine Washable 199025254304-NAT
Give your casual looks some sporty style wearing Skechers Flex Advantage 5.0 - Correl. This vegan lace-up design features a mesh and synthetic leather overlay upper and a cushioned Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam® insole. | Skechers Men's Flex Advantage 5.0 - Correl Sneaker in Natural, Size 8 | Synthetic/Textile, Machine Washable
5-7 business days
prodImage
£65.00
£71.95
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Skechers Men's Flex Advantage 5.0 - Fosten Sneaker in Black/Yellow, Size 10.5 | Textile/Synthetic, Vegan 197976871823-BKYL
Flexible comfort and sporty style combine in Skechers Flex Advantage 5.0 - Fosten. This vegan lace-up features an engineered mesh upper with a cushioned Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam® insole and a super flexible traction outsole. | Skechers Men's Flex Advantage 5.0 - Fosten Sneaker in Black/Yellow, Size 10.5 | Textile/Synthetic, Vegan
5-7 business days
prodImage
£70.00
£76.95
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Skechers Men's Flex Advantage 5.0 - Fosten Sneaker in Black/Yellow, Size 8.5 | Textile/Synthetic, Vegan 197976871786-BKYL
Flexible comfort and sporty style combine in Skechers Flex Advantage 5.0 - Fosten. This vegan lace-up features an engineered mesh upper with a cushioned Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam® insole and a super flexible traction outsole. | Skechers Men's Flex Advantage 5.0 - Fosten Sneaker in Black/Yellow, Size 8.5 | Textile/Synthetic, Vegan
5-7 business days
prodImage
£70.00
£76.95
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Skechers Men's Flex Advantage 5.0 - Fosten Sneaker in Black/Yellow, Size 10 | Textile/Synthetic, Vegan 197976871816-BKYL
Flexible comfort and sporty style combine in Skechers Flex Advantage 5.0 - Fosten. This vegan lace-up features an engineered mesh upper with a cushioned Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam® insole and a super flexible traction outsole. | Skechers Men's Flex Advantage 5.0 - Fosten Sneaker in Black/Yellow, Size 10 | Textile/Synthetic, Vegan
5-7 business days
prodImage
£70.00
£76.95
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Skechers Men's Flex Advantage 5.0 - Fosten Sneaker in Black/Yellow, Size 6.5 | Textile/Synthetic, Vegan 197976871748-BKYL
Flexible comfort and sporty style combine in Skechers Flex Advantage 5.0 - Fosten. This vegan lace-up features an engineered mesh upper with a cushioned Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam® insole and a super flexible traction outsole. | Skechers Men's Flex Advantage 5.0 - Fosten Sneaker in Black/Yellow, Size 6.5 | Textile/Synthetic, Vegan
5-7 business days
prodImage
£70.00
£76.95
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Skechers Men's Flex Advantage 5.0 - Fosten Sneaker in Black/Yellow, Size 6 | Textile/Synthetic, Vegan 197976871731-BKYL
Flexible comfort and sporty style combine in Skechers Flex Advantage 5.0 - Fosten. This vegan lace-up features an engineered mesh upper with a cushioned Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam® insole and a super flexible traction outsole. | Skechers Men's Flex Advantage 5.0 - Fosten Sneaker in Black/Yellow, Size 6 | Textile/Synthetic, Vegan
5-7 business days
prodImage
£70.00
£76.95
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Skechers Men's Flex Advantage 5.0 - Fosten Sneaker in Black/Yellow, Size 8 | Textile/Synthetic, Vegan 197976871779-BKYL
Flexible comfort and sporty style combine in Skechers Flex Advantage 5.0 - Fosten. This vegan lace-up features an engineered mesh upper with a cushioned Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam® insole and a super flexible traction outsole. | Skechers Men's Flex Advantage 5.0 - Fosten Sneaker in Black/Yellow, Size 8 | Textile/Synthetic, Vegan
5-7 business days
prodImage
£70.00
£76.95
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Skechers Men's Flex Advantage 5.0 - Fosten Sneaker in Black/Yellow, Size 7.5 | Textile/Synthetic, Vegan 197976871762-BKYL
Flexible comfort and sporty style combine in Skechers Flex Advantage 5.0 - Fosten. This vegan lace-up features an engineered mesh upper with a cushioned Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam® insole and a super flexible traction outsole. | Skechers Men's Flex Advantage 5.0 - Fosten Sneaker in Black/Yellow, Size 7.5 | Textile/Synthetic, Vegan
5-7 business days
prodImage
£70.00
£76.95
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Skechers Men's Flex Advantage 5.0 - Fosten Sneaker in Black/Yellow, Size 9 | Textile/Synthetic, Vegan 197976871793-BKYL
Flexible comfort and sporty style combine in Skechers Flex Advantage 5.0 - Fosten. This vegan lace-up features an engineered mesh upper with a cushioned Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam® insole and a super flexible traction outsole. | Skechers Men's Flex Advantage 5.0 - Fosten Sneaker in Black/Yellow, Size 9 | Textile/Synthetic, Vegan
5-7 business days
prodImage
£70.00
£76.95
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Skechers Men's Flex Advantage 5.0 - Fosten Sneaker in Black/Yellow, Size 7 | Textile/Synthetic, Vegan 197976871755-BKYL
Flexible comfort and sporty style combine in Skechers Flex Advantage 5.0 - Fosten. This vegan lace-up features an engineered mesh upper with a cushioned Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam® insole and a super flexible traction outsole. | Skechers Men's Flex Advantage 5.0 - Fosten Sneaker in Black/Yellow, Size 7 | Textile/Synthetic, Vegan
5-7 business days
prodImage
£70.00
£76.95
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Skechers Men's Flex Advantage 5.0 - Fosten Sneaker in Black/Yellow, Size 9.5 | Textile/Synthetic, Vegan 197976871809-BKYL
Flexible comfort and sporty style combine in Skechers Flex Advantage 5.0 - Fosten. This vegan lace-up features an engineered mesh upper with a cushioned Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam® insole and a super flexible traction outsole. | Skechers Men's Flex Advantage 5.0 - Fosten Sneaker in Black/Yellow, Size 9.5 | Textile/Synthetic, Vegan
5-7 business days
prodImage
£70.00
£76.95
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Skechers Flex Advantage 5.0 Sneaker for Mens (232822) in 2 Colours, 9 to 13 SKE-232822-SHOES
Skechers Flex Advantage 5.0 Sneaker for Mens (232822) in 2 Colours, 9 to 13, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£70.30
Shipping: Free
Skechers Flex Advantage 5.0 Sneaker for Mens (232822) in 2 Colours, 9 to 13 SKE-232822-SHOES
Skechers Flex Advantage 5.0 Sneaker for Mens (232822) in 2 Colours, 9 to 13, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£70.30
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men Sneaker Shoes - Flex Advantage 5.0 in Navy - 10-13, 232820 SKE-232820-SHOES
Skechers Men Sneaker Shoes - Flex Advantage 5.0 in Navy - 10-13, 232820, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£71.35
Shipping: Free
Skechers Flex Advantage 5.0 Spreelo Mens Trainers
Skechers Flex Advantage 5.0 Spreelo Mens Trainers, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's Flex Advantage 5.0 Spreelo Mens Trainers - Navy - Size: 8 pvi_02qyudro8c0y76
Step in sleek athletic comfort wearing Skechers Flex Advantage 5.0 Spreelo. This lace-up features an engineered monomesh upper with a cushioned Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam comfort insole.
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's Flex Advantage 5.0 Spreelo Mens Trainers - Navy - Size: 7 pvi_00z50qdrlx7uyh
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's Flex Advantage 5.0 Spreelo Mens Trainers - Navy - Size: 11 pvi_03o8bqn8n474a5
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's Flex Advantage 5.0 Spreelo Mens Trainers - Navy - Size: 10 pvi_010w7y6p7vj3hx
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's Flex Advantage 5.0 - Spreelo Sneaker in Black/White, Size 8.5 | Textile/Synthetic, Vegan, Machine Washable 198376190828-BKW
Flexible comfort and sporty style combine in Skechers Flex Advantage 5.0 - Spreelo. Featuring a lace-up engineered mono mesh and synthetic upper with a cushioned Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam® insole. | Skechers Men's Flex Advantage 5.0 - Spreelo Sneaker in Black/White, Size 8.5 | Textile/Synthetic, Vegan, Machine Washable
5-7 business days
prodImage
£75.00
£81.95
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Skechers Men's Flex Advantage 5.0 - Spreelo Sneaker in Black/White, Size 11 | Textile/Synthetic, Vegan, Machine Washable 198376190873-BKW
Flexible comfort and sporty style combine in Skechers Flex Advantage 5.0 - Spreelo. Featuring a lace-up engineered mono mesh and synthetic upper with a cushioned Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam® insole. | Skechers Men's Flex Advantage 5.0 - Spreelo Sneaker in Black/White, Size 11 | Textile/Synthetic, Vegan, Machine Washable
5-7 business days
prodImage
£75.00
£81.95
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Skechers Men's Flex Advantage 5.0 - Spreelo Sneaker in Black/White, Size 10 | Textile/Synthetic, Vegan, Machine Washable 198376190859-BKW
Flexible comfort and sporty style combine in Skechers Flex Advantage 5.0 - Spreelo. Featuring a lace-up engineered mono mesh and synthetic upper with a cushioned Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam® insole. | Skechers Men's Flex Advantage 5.0 - Spreelo Sneaker in Black/White, Size 10 | Textile/Synthetic, Vegan, Machine Washable
5-7 business days
prodImage
£75.00
£81.95
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Skechers Men's Flex Advantage 5.0 - Spreelo Sneaker in Black/White, Size 9 | Textile/Synthetic, Vegan, Machine Washable 198376190835-BKW
Flexible comfort and sporty style combine in Skechers Flex Advantage 5.0 - Spreelo. Featuring a lace-up engineered mono mesh and synthetic upper with a cushioned Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam® insole. | Skechers Men's Flex Advantage 5.0 - Spreelo Sneaker in Black/White, Size 9 | Textile/Synthetic, Vegan, Machine Washable
5-7 business days
prodImage
£75.00
£81.95
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Skechers Men's Flex Advantage 5.0, Navy
Air-cooled memory foam Flexible traction outsole Skechers logo detail
prodImage
£87.00
£107.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Skechers Mens Flex Advantage 5.0 Mesh Trainers GT23947 UTGT23947
Skechers Mens Flex Advantage 5.0 Mesh Trainers GT23947, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£92.63
Shipping: Free
Skechers Flex Advantage 5.0 Spreelo Trainer White/Black/Royal 4125177239
Skechers Flex Advantage 5.0 Spreelo Trainer White/Black/Royal, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£92.88
Shipping: Free
Skechers Flex Advantage 5.0 Spreelo Trainer White/Black/Royal 4125177239
Skechers Flex Advantage 5.0 Spreelo Trainer White/Black/Royal, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£92.88
Shipping: Free
Skechers Flex Advantage 5.0 Spreelo Trainer White/Black/Royal 4125177239
Skechers Flex Advantage 5.0 Spreelo Trainer White/Black/Royal, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£92.88
Shipping: Free
Skechers Flex Advantage 5.0 Spreelo Trainer White/Black/Royal 4125177239
Skechers Flex Advantage 5.0 Spreelo Trainer White/Black/Royal, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£92.88
Shipping: Free
Skechers Flex Advantage 5.0 Spreelo Trainer White/Black/Royal 4125177239
Skechers Flex Advantage 5.0 Spreelo Trainer White/Black/Royal, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£92.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Training shoe
Upper material: mesh, suede leather
Lining: textile, synthetic
Closure: laces
Outsole material: rubber
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Leather, Mesh

Price History

1M 3M
Skechers Flex Advantage 5.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Skechers

Skechers Summits High Range Slip-in Men
£47.66
Skechers Summits High Range Slip-in MenCompare 437 Prices
Skechers Summits women (12980)
£21.50
Skechers Summits women (12980)Compare 143 Prices
Skechers Uno Lite - Lovely Luv
£23.00
Skechers Uno Lite - Lovely LuvCompare 103 Prices
Skechers Summits Key Pace Slip-in Men
£41.06
Skechers Summits Key Pace Slip-in MenCompare 93 Prices
Skechers Summits - Leopard Spot
£33.49
Skechers Summits - Leopard SpotCompare 26 Prices
Skechers Slip-ins: Glide Step Pro Women
£48.42
Skechers Slip-ins: Glide Step Pro WomenCompare 211 Prices
Skechers Arch Fit - City Catch
£33.87
Skechers Arch Fit - City CatchCompare 29 Prices
Skechers Tresmen - Ryer
£36.82
Skechers Tresmen - RyerCompare 24 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Merrell Vapor Glove 6 Men
£44.99
Compare Prices
110 offers
Reebok Club C 85 Men (AR0457)
£44.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Adidas Galaxy 8 Running Shoes
source: Foot Locker
Adidas Galaxy 8 Running Shoes
£44.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas Galaxy 8 Running Shoes
source: Foot Locker
Adidas Galaxy 8 Running Shoes
£44.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Skechers Cordova Classic - Best Behavior
£45.49
Compare Prices
15 offers
Adidas Galaxy 8 Running Shoes
source: Foot Locker
Adidas Galaxy 8 Running Shoes
£44.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shoes for Crews Liberty Women's Sneakers
source: Amazon
Shoes for Crews Liberty Women's Sneakers
£44.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Saucony Jazz Original Vintage Men
£44.90
Compare Prices
24 offers
Vans Sk8-Hi MTE
£44.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
NIKE Court Borough Mid Women
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£49.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel