Skechers Cleo Bewitch

Price History
• Upper Material: Textile
• Closure Type: Slip
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Skechers Cleo Bewitch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Skechers Women's Cleo-Bewitch-Wide-Ballet Flat, Black, 2 UK B07J3PZHPT
EFFORTLESS STYLE AND COMFORT: These slip on shoes for women feature a soft woven stretch fabric upper with scalloped collar design for easy wear and elegant look COOLING COMFORT TECHNOLOGY: Air-Cooled Memory Foam insole provides superior cushioning and breathability for all-day wear FLEXIBLE TRACTION: Durable rubber outsole with flexible traction design makes these womens slip on shoes perfect for everyday wear EASY CARE DESIGN: Machine washable construction keeps your slip on sneakers for women looking fresh - simply wash on gentle cycle and air dry VEGAN FRIENDLY: Constructed with 100% vegan materials for conscious comfort and style
prodImage
£26.74
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Cleo Bewitch Ballet Flat,Black, 2.5 UK B01MSX5LMO
Air-cooled memory foam Bio-dri Skech-knit Stretch fit
prodImage
£30.79
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Cleo-Bewitch-Wide-Ballet Flat Black UK-SDCXA4143DCDCBC
EFFORTLESS STYLE AND COMFORT: These slip on shoes for women feature a soft woven stretch fabric upper with scalloped collar design for easy wear and elegant look COOLING COMFORT TECHNOLOGY: Air-Cooled Memory Foam insole provides superior cushioning and breathability for all-day wear FLEXIBLE TRACTION: Durable rubber outsole with flexible traction design makes these womens slip on shoes perfect for everyday wear EASY CARE DESIGN: Machine washable construction keeps your slip on sneakers for women looking fresh - simply wash on gentle cycle and air dry VEGAN FRIENDLY: Constructed with 100% vegan materials for conscious comfort and style
prodImage
£79.26
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Cleo-Bewitch-Wide-Ballet Flat Black
EFFORTLESS STYLE AND COMFORT: These slip on shoes for women feature a soft woven stretch fabric upper with scalloped collar design for easy wear and elegant look COOLING COMFORT TECHNOLOGY: Air-Cooled Memory Foam insole provides superior cushioning and breathability for all-day wear FLEXIBLE TRACTION: Durable rubber outsole with flexible traction design makes these womens slip on shoes perfect for everyday wear EASY CARE DESIGN: Machine washable construction keeps your slip on sneakers for women looking fresh - simply wash on gentle cycle and air dry VEGAN FRIENDLY: Constructed with 100% vegan materials for conscious comfort and style
prodImage
£82.37
Shipping: Free
More offers
Skechers Women's Cleo-Bewitch-Wide-Ballet Flat Black B07J3WRFVY
EFFORTLESS STYLE AND COMFORT: These slip on shoes for women feature a soft woven stretch fabric upper with scalloped collar design for easy wear and elegant look COOLING COMFORT TECHNOLOGY: Air-Cooled Memory Foam insole provides superior cushioning and breathability for all-day wear FLEXIBLE TRACTION: Durable rubber outsole with flexible traction design makes these womens slip on shoes perfect for everyday wear EASY CARE DESIGN: Machine washable construction keeps your slip on sneakers for women looking fresh - simply wash on gentle cycle and air dry VEGAN FRIENDLY: Constructed with 100% vegan materials for conscious comfort and style
prodImage
£36.93
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Cleo-Bewitch-Wide-Ballet Flat, Black, 5.5 UK B07J3PQVBC
Air Cooled Memory Foam cushioned comfort insole Soft stretchable Skech Knit woven fabric upper Knit fabric with nearly seamless design Flexible rubber traction outsole Tapered round toe front
prodImage
£43.90
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Cleo-Bewitch-Wide-Ballet Flat, Black, 6 UK B07J3JC46V
Air Cooled Memory Foam cushioned comfort insole Soft stretchable Skech Knit woven fabric upper Knit fabric with nearly seamless design Flexible rubber traction outsole Tapered round toe front
prodImage
£50.45
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Cleo-Bewitch-Wide-Ballet Flat, Black, 5 UK B07J3TG59X
Air Cooled Memory Foam cushioned comfort insole Soft stretchable Skech Knit woven fabric upper Knit fabric with nearly seamless design Flexible rubber traction outsole Tapered round toe front
prodImage
£55.87
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Cleo-Bewitch-Wide-Ballet Flat, Black, 7 UK B07J3TCLX1
Air Cooled Memory Foam cushioned comfort insole Soft stretchable Skech Knit woven fabric upper Knit fabric with nearly seamless design Flexible rubber traction outsole Tapered round toe front
prodImage
£57.40
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Cleo-Bewitch-Wide-Ballet Flat, Black, 6.5 UK B07JVD7J79
Air Cooled Memory Foam cushioned comfort insole Soft stretchable Skech Knit woven fabric upper Knit fabric with nearly seamless design Flexible rubber traction outsole Tapered round toe front
prodImage
£57.67
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Cleo-Bewitch-Wide-Ballet Flat B07J3JC7NZ
Air Cooled Memory Foam cushioned comfort insole Soft stretchable Skech Knit woven fabric upper Knit fabric with nearly seamless design Flexible rubber traction outsole Tapered round toe front
prodImage
£59.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Slip
Material
Upper Material:Textile

Price History

1M 3M
Skechers Cleo Bewitch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

50 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
05/01/2021
|
I previously purchased the same exact shoe and did not have the same issues. I can not wear the shoes without my toes feeling pinched.
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
31/12/2020
|
This was for my wife - these are her comments: “Wow, this doesn’t even feel as though I have shoes on! They fit everywhere. They are so light weight, too. I need more in other colors!” I think that qualifies as being exactly...View More what she wanted.View Less
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
29/12/2020
|
Very comfortable
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
29/12/2020
|
It looked awful on my foot, looked very cheap and did not fit at all! Sent it back.
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
28/12/2020
|
I love these flats! They are very comfortable and feel like you're wearing socks instead of shoes. The price point is great. Highly recommend.
With reviews from

Skechers Cleo Bewitch Review Summary

4.1out of 5
Based on 50 reviews
5
30
4
7
3
4
2
5
1
4

More from Skechers

Skechers Summits women (12980)
£29.30
Skechers Summits women (12980)Compare 133 Prices
Skechers Summits High Range Slip-in Men
£47.39
Skechers Summits High Range Slip-in MenCompare 427 Prices
Skechers Summits Key Pace Slip-in Men
£41.06
Skechers Summits Key Pace Slip-in MenCompare 89 Prices
Skechers Slip-ins: Glide Step Pro Women
£48.42
Skechers Slip-ins: Glide Step Pro WomenCompare 208 Prices
Skechers Arch Fit - Big Appeal
£33.17
Skechers Arch Fit - Big AppealCompare 57 Prices
Skechers Tresmen - Ryer
£36.82
Skechers Tresmen - RyerCompare 24 Prices
prodImage
£26.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.79
Shipping: Free
DISANL
prodImage
£79.26
Shipping: Free
DISANL
prodImage
£82.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel