Skagen Grenen (SKW6836)

Manufacturer: Skagen
from £173.19to £194.002 offersManufacturer: Skagen
• Men's Solar Watch
• Strap Material: Stainless Steel
• Watch Clasp: Clasp fastener
• Display Type: Analog
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Crown: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Skagen Grenen (SKW6836)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Skagen Watch for Men Grenen Solar Powered, SolarPowered Three Hand movement, 37mm Charcoal Recycled Stainless Steel (At Least 50%) case with a Stainless Steel Mesh strap, SKW6836 B0B154RLPV
37mm case, 22mm band width, mineral crystal, Solar-Powered movement with 3-hand analog display, imported Round at least 50 percentage recycled stainless steel case, with a charcoal dial Water resistant up to 30m: Will withstand splashes in water
prodImage
£173.19
Shipping: Free
Skagen SKW6836 Men's Grenen Solar Grey Dial Steel Mesh Watch
Skagen is inspired by Danish culture and coastal life. Since its founding in 1989, the brand has tried to embody the philosophy of its namesake town in the north part of Denmark. Slim silhouettes, min...
prodImage
£194.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:37 mm
Dimensions:H5 mm
Display
Display Type:Analog
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Clasp fastener
Crown:Yes
12-/24-Hour Format:12-hour, 24-hour
Material
Strap Material:Stainless Steel
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:3 bar

Price History

1M 3M
Skagen Grenen (SKW6836)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Skagen

Skagen Freja SKW2715
£98.04
Skagen Freja SKW2715Compare 2 Prices
Skagen SKW6078
£169.00
Skagen SKW6078Compare 1 Prices
Skagen Anita Lille Watch (SKW2151)
£104.00
Skagen Anita Lille Watch (SKW2151)Compare 1 Prices
Skagen Signatur (SKW6355)
£129.00
Skagen Signatur (SKW6355)Compare 2 Prices
Skagen Freja SKW2666
£139.00
Skagen Freja SKW2666Compare 1 Prices
Skagen Signatur SKW2692
£69.00
Skagen Signatur SKW2692Compare 3 Prices
Skagen SKW6006
£169.00
Skagen SKW6006Compare 1 Prices
Skagen Signatur Lille (SKW3060)
£95.00
Skagen Signatur Lille (SKW3060)Compare 2 Prices
Skagen Freja Lille (SKW3119)
£83.00
Skagen Freja Lille (SKW3119)Compare 1 Prices
Skagen Grenen Lille Solar (SKW3078)
£224.95
Skagen Grenen Lille Solar (SKW3078)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bering Slim Solar (14440-227)
£175.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Citizen AW1641-81X
£171.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen AW1756-89A
£179.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen BN0168-06L
£180.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Citizen Sports (BM8550-81AE)
£144.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Citizen BM7430-89L
£183.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bering 15239-777
£185.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen AW1750-85L
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen Eco-Drive BM8560-88EE
£181.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen BM7620-83X
£143.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£173.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£194.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel