Skagen Freja SKW2665

Manufacturer: Skagen
from £115.00to £121.952 offersManufacturer: Skagen
• Women's Analog Watch
• Strap Material: Stainless Steel
• Watch Clasp: Folding clasp
• Display Type: Analog
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Crown: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Skagen Freja SKW2665
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Skagen Freja Lille Watch for Women SW2665
Skagen Freja Lille Watch for Women SW2665, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £115.00 / Unit
Skagen Watch for Women Freja Lille, Two Hand Movement, 26 mm Rose Gold Stainless Steel Case with a Stainless Steel Mesh Strap, SKW2665 B074WCD58M
Case Thickness: 7 mm; Case Size: 26 mm; Band Width: 14 mm; Band Circumference: 175+/- 5 mm Band Material: Stainless Steel; Water Resistant: 5 ATM; Movement: Two Hand Packed in a Skagen Gift Box 26mm case, 14mm band width, mineral crystal, Quartz movement with two-hand analog display, imported Round stainless steel case, with a white dial Rose Gold, stainless steel mesh band Water resistant up to 50m: Wearable while swimming in shallow water
prodImage
£121.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:26 mm
Display
Display Type:Analog
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Folding clasp
Crown:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Stainless Steel
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:5 bar

Price History

1M 3M
Skagen Freja SKW2665
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Skagen

Skagen SKW6078
£169.00
Skagen SKW6078Compare 1 Prices
Skagen Anita Lille Watch (SKW2151)
£104.00
Skagen Anita Lille Watch (SKW2151)Compare 1 Prices
Skagen Signatur (SKW6355)
£129.00
Skagen Signatur (SKW6355)Compare 2 Prices
Skagen Freja SKW2666
£139.00
Skagen Freja SKW2666Compare 1 Prices
Skagen Signatur SKW2692
£69.00
Skagen Signatur SKW2692Compare 3 Prices
Skagen SKW6006
£169.00
Skagen SKW6006Compare 1 Prices
Skagen Signatur Lille (SKW3060)
£95.00
Skagen Signatur Lille (SKW3060)Compare 2 Prices
Skagen Freja Lille (SKW3119)
£83.00
Skagen Freja Lille (SKW3119)Compare 1 Prices
Skagen Grenen Lille Solar (SKW3078)
£224.95
Skagen Grenen Lille Solar (SKW3078)Compare 1 Prices
Skagen SKW2340
£111.00
Skagen SKW2340Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jacques Lemans Rimini (1-1193F)
source: Autodoc
Jacques Lemans Rimini (1-1193F)
£119.99
Compare Prices
1 offers
Fossil Raquel ES5305
£114.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Skagen Signatur Lille (SKW3121)
£97.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bering 11435-749
£113.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001D
£112.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festina F16868
£92.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Fossil Scarlette Mini (ES4319)
£112.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bering 30329-754
£112.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skagen Signatur (SKW2693)
£107.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Michael Kors MK3402
£117.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
retail-c
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £115.00 / Unit
prodImage
£121.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel