Singing Rock Fakir

Best Prices
Best Price
£167.08
Shipping: £16.99
Best Prices
Best Price
£177.67
Shipping: £16.99

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Mountaineering crampons Singing Rock FAKIR III Classic MAG9575462
Lightweight twelve-point crampons, versatile for classic mountaineering. Specifically designed for glacial hikes and steep snow slopes.The asymmetrical shape of the crampons fits the boot and front points perfectly, providing maximum efficiency on rugged terrainModified frame for reduced weight and better fatigue resistance performanceLowered tooth profile for improved stability while maintaining gripSize adjustment without toolsQuick and easy strap attachment with O-ringsTempered chromoly steel frameFlexible stainless steel central bar for better walking comfortBOUNCER FAKIR III anti-snow plates includedAttachment system suitable for softer trekking shoes without a lipDo you want to know how the FAKIR III crampons differ from the previous generation? Their developer explains
prodImage
£167.08
£184.07
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Mountaineering crampons Singing Rock FAKIR III Semi-classic MAG9575463
Lightweight twelve-point crampons, versatile for classic mountaineering. Specifically designed for glacial hikes and steep snow slopes.The asymmetrical shape of the crampons fits the boot and front points perfectly, providing maximum efficiency on rugged terrainModified frame for reduced weight and better fatigue resistance performanceLowered tooth profile for improved stability while maintaining gripSize adjustment without toolsQuick and easy strap attachment with O-ringsTempered chromoly steel frameFlexible stainless steel central bar for better walking comfortBOUNCER FAKIR III anti-snow plates includedAttachment system suitable for softer trekking shoes without a lipDo you want to know how the FAKIR III crampons differ from the previous generation? Their developer explains
prodImage
£177.67
£194.66
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Mountaineering crampons Singing Rock FAKIR III Tech MAG9575464
Lightweight twelve-point crampons, versatile for classic mountaineering. Specifically designed for glacial hikes and steep snow slopes.The asymmetrical shape of the crampons fits the boot and front points perfectly, providing maximum efficiency on rugged terrainModified frame for reduced weight and better fatigue resistance performanceLowered tooth profile for improved stability while maintaining gripSize adjustment without toolsQuick and easy strap attachment with O-ringsTempered chromoly steel frameFlexible stainless steel central bar for better walking comfortBOUNCER FAKIR III anti-snow plates includedAttachment system suitable for softer trekking shoes without a lipDo you want to know how the FAKIR III crampons differ from the previous generation? Their developer explains
prodImage
£195.02
£212.01
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99

More from Singing Rock

Singing Rock Twin Roll
£100.38
Singing Rock Twin RollCompare 1 Prices
Singing Rock Bandit
£149.95
Singing Rock BanditCompare 1 Prices
Singing Rock Laika
£93.24
Singing Rock LaikaCompare 1 Prices
Singing Rock RedBlock
£55.93
Singing Rock RedBlockCompare 1 Prices
Singing Rock Top
£63.58
Singing Rock TopCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Edelrid Parrot 9.8 70 m
£185.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ocun Joker FTS
£187.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petzl Kit Corax Grigri Sm'D
£140.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petzl ASAP
£142.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Airnet Harness Men
£137.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
Salewa Alpinist Combi
£134.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
Salewa Alpinist Alu Combi
£134.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Edelrid Helios
£201.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£167.08
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£177.67
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£195.02
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel