Simba Toys Steffi Love Chick Walk

Price History
• Dress form
• Theme: Fashion, Fairy Tales, Animals, Horses, Home
• Suitable from 3 years old
• Material: Plastic
• Height: 29 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Simba Toys Steffi Love Chick Walk
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Steffi With Chihuahua Simba Genuine Quality Best Top
Steffi With Chihuahua Simba Genuine Quality Best Top, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
STEFFI LOVE Simba CHI CHI WALK 105733508 4052351030232
OFFICIAL - Licensed Steffi Love Toy, Manufacturer: SIMBA
prodImage
£15.02
Shipping: Free
Simba Steffi Love Steffi Love Doll Chic Walk Accessories Include Steffi 1 Dog and 1 Handbag Great for Imaginative Play for Ages 3 and up 105733508
...
prodImage
£19.99
£26.98
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Product Details
Dress form
Theme: Fashion, Fairy Tales, Animals, Horses, Home
Suitable from 3 years old
Material: Plastic
Height: 29 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Simba Toys Steffi Love Chick Walk
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

planszowki
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
KsiegarniaInternetowa-co-uk
prodImage
£15.02
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £6.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel