SilverStone SST-SDP10B

Manufacturer: SilverStone
from £11.99to £14.223 offersManufacturer: SilverStone
• Drive bay adapter for 5.25-inch to 3.5-inch and 2.5-inch
• Supports one 3.5-inch HDD and two 2.5-inch HDD/SSD
• Compatible with most computer cases
• Material: plastic
• Dimensions: Height 13.3 cm, Length 14.7 cm, Width 15.2 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SilverStone SST-SDP10B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SilverStone SST-SDP10B - 5.25" to 1x 3.5" and 2x 2.5" HDD Mounting Adpater Bracket Hard Drive Holder ACE-CAS-004
Bay device Supports one 3.5" HDD and two 2.5" HDD/SSD Compatible with most computer cases
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
Silverstone SDP10 HDD Cage SST-SDP10B
The SDP10 is a new generation of 5.25” to 3.5” drive bay bracket that is capable of accommodating two additional 2.5” hard drives or SSDs (9.5mm thickness) in addition to a 3.5” drive. If you are building a system in which additional hard drive space is required and there are free 5.25” drive bays. the SDP10 is a great choice.- Compatible with most computer cases
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£12.96
Shipping: Free
Silverstone SDP10B, Bay Converter 5.25" to 3.5" + 2x 2.5" HDD SST-SDP10B
Silverstone SDP10B, Bay Converter 5.25" to 3.5" + 2x 2.5" HDD, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Case Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£14.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Drive bay adapter for 5.25-inch to 3.5-inch and 2.5-inch
Supports one 3.5-inch HDD and two 2.5-inch HDD/SSD
Compatible with most computer cases
Material: plastic
Dimensions: Height 13.3 cm, Length 14.7 cm, Width 15.2 cm

Price History

1M 3M
SilverStone SST-SDP10B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Bosse Direct
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£12.96
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£14.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel