Silverline Forstner bit (273203)

Price History
• Forstner Bit Set
• Application area: Wood
• Drill bit diameter: 12, 16, 20, 22, 26, 30, 35 mm
• Shank: Cylindrical shaft
• Contents: 7 Piece
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Silverline Forstner bit (273203)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Silverline 273203 Titanium-Coated Forstner Bit Set 7pce 12 - 35 mm B000LFYXFW
Titanium-coated carbon steel Radial cutting edges Rapid removal of waste Drills overlapping, pocket and edge holes, and clean, accurate flat-bottomed holes Includes 12, 16, 20, 22, 26, 30 and 35 mm bits, Weight: 0.0010802650838 pounds, Manufacturer: SLTL4
prodImage
£12.40
£16.89
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Silverline Titanium-coated Forstner Bit Set 7pce 12 - 35mm - Titaniumcoated - forstner set bit silverline 7pce 35mm 12 titaniumcoated 273203
Guided by the circular rim, bores any arc of a circle Radial cutting edges, titanium-coated for extended life Bores a true, flat-bottomed hole Rapid...
prodImage
£18.05
Shipping: Free
Silverline Forstner Bit Set 7pce 12 - 35mm DIY Power Tool Accessories 273203
Silverline Forstner Bit Set 7pce 12 - 35mm DIY Power Tool Accessories, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£20.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Application area: Wood
Drill bit diameter: 12, 16, 20, 22, 26, 30, 35 mm
Shank: Cylindrical shaft
Contents:7 Piece

Price History

1M 3M
Silverline Forstner bit (273203)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita NEMESIS II B-57978
£12.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wolfcraft Forstner bit set (8728000)
£12.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dremel Joint cutter 1.6 mm (569) (2615056932)
£12.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black & Decker A7216
£12.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Reciprocating saw blade P-04927
£11.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RO125A10
£11.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi TSA10
£11.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fein E-Cut Long-Life Saw Blade (63502161210)
£11.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT10304-QZ
£11.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£12.40
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£18.05
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£20.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel