Silverline Folding Ear Defender SNR 30dB

Manufacturer: Silverline
from £9.70to £12.463 offersManufacturer: Silverline

Price History

1M
Silverline Folding Ear Defender SNR 30dB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SILVERLINE FOLDING EAR MUFFS B000QHF98K
Lightweight rigid cup ear muffs Soft foam-filled ear cushions for prolonged use Flexible headband with pivoting sliding cup connection for improved fit For outdoor & industrial applications Folds for storage. Certified to EN352, Weight: 0.47619848592 pounds, Manufacturer: SLTL4
prodImage
£9.70
£14.19
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Silverline Folding Ear Defenders, Protection, Muffs SNR 30dB - 633816
Folding Ear Defenders, Protection, Muffs SNR 30dB - 633816, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Ear Plugs & Ear Muffs > Ear Muffs
prodImage
£12.46
£13.46
Shipping: £1.00
with shipping: £1.00
Silverline Folding Ear Defenders, Protection, Muffs SNR 30dB - 633816
Folding Ear Defenders, Protection, Muffs SNR 30dB - 633816, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Ear Plugs & Ear Muffs > Ear Muffs
prodImage
£12.46
£13.46
Shipping: £1.00
with shipping: £1.00

Price History

1M
Silverline Folding Ear Defender SNR 30dB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£9.70
Shipping: £4.49
splitstyle
prodImage
£12.46
Shipping: £1.00
dada22
prodImage
£12.46
Shipping: £1.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel