Silva Strive 5 Vest

Price History
• Running vest
• Material: 100% polyamide
• Capacity: 5 liters
• Pockets: Two bottle pockets, two large front pockets, two zippered pockets
• Washable: Hand wash
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Silva Strive 5 Vest
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Silva Strive 5 Running Hydration Vest - Green and Black
Silva Strive 5 Running Hydration Vest - Green and Black, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Other Fitness, Running & Yoga
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Silva Strive 5 Running Hydration Vest - Black 3838
Silva Strive 5 Running Hydration Vest - Black, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Other Fitness, Running & Yoga
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Silva Strive 5 Vest Black S 38381
5 litre packing volume 2 front hip flask pockets 2 large, easy access pockets for gels, poles or gloves 2 front pockets with zip, one including key hooks Back pocket for hydration bladder and/or gear
prodImage
£71.20
Shipping: Free
Silva Strive 5 Vest Black M 38382
5 litre packing volume 2 front hip flask pockets 2 large, easy access pockets for gels, poles or gloves 2 front pockets with zip, one including key hooks Back pocket for hydration bladder and/or gear
prodImage
£73.87
Shipping: Free
More offers
Silva Strive 5 Running Hydration Vest - Blue
Silva Strive 5 Running Hydration Vest - Blue, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Other Fitness, Running & Yoga
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Silva Strive 5 Running Hydration Vest - Yellow
Silva Strive 5 Running Hydration Vest - Yellow, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Other Fitness, Running & Yoga
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Silva Strive 5 Running Hydration Vest - Rose
Silva Strive 5 Running Hydration Vest - Rose, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Other Fitness, Running & Yoga
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Silva Strive 5 Running Vest - Lightweight - Versatile
Silva Strive 5 Running Vest - Lightweight - Versatile, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Hydration Packs
prodImage
£84.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Running vest
Material: 100% polyamide
Capacity: 5 liters
Pockets: Two bottle pockets, two large front pockets, two zippered pockets
Washable: Hand wash

Price History

1M 3M
Silva Strive 5 Vest
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Energize Training Suit Men
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
The North Face Reaxion fleece hoodie men
£59.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Schöffel Koper1
£45.33
Compare Prices
47 offers
The North Face Huila Vest Women
£60.01
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mammut Taiss Light ML Hooded Jacket Women
£59.57
Compare Prices
8 offers
Marmot Minimalist Jacket Woman
£45.49
Compare Prices
14 offers
Maier Sports Inara Slim Capri Vario
£59.40
Compare Prices
56 offers
Maier Sports Lulaka Capri Loop
£59.40
Compare Prices
47 offers
Adidas Energize tracksuit women
£52.50
Compare Prices
19 offers
Killtec KOS 87 MN JCKT_Xenios
£61.20
Compare Prices
9 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel