Silk'n LED Hand Mask

Price History
• LED light therapy: red, blue, yellow, purple
• Reduces lines, age spots, dry hands
• Boosts collagen production, tightens skin
• 10-minute treatment per hand
• Battery: 1500 mAh, Euro flat plug
• Dimensions: H 5.2 cm, W 18.5 cm, L 38.7 cm
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Silk'n LED Hand Mask
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Belly Dance LED Fan Veil Hand Made Silk Fan 1.8m Long Bamboos Fans Veil
Features: This LED belly dance fan features bright and colorful lights that will light up your performances and leave your audience mesmerized. Make...
prodImage
£76.05
Shipping: Free
Silk Belly Dance Fan Veil LED Luminous Dance Fans for Carnival Party Wedding Left Hand - 1 Piece Multi Color
1. Material: Silk 2. Key Features: Experience the elegance of our handmade belly dance silk fan veil. Crafted from luxurious silk, it offers a soft,
prodImage
£76.48
Shipping: Free
Silk’n LED Mask for Hand - Improved Skin Texture - Skincare with Light Technology That Reduces Wrinkles and Pigmentation - Cordless - 4 Types of Light - White B0C53BJK4Z
LED light mask: Revive dry, ageing hands with LED light technology, reducing wrinkles, pigmentation, and improving skin texture for a smoother and more youthful appearance Soothe dry skin and reduce wrinkles: The ultimate solution for dry, ageing, pigmented hands. Don’t let your hands reveal your age and boost your skin with the perfect skincare tool The device has 4 settings: red light (633nm: Reduces fine lines, wrinkles), blue light (463nm: Reduces acne, redness), yellow light (592 nm: Improves skin hydration, soothes dry, sensitive skin), purple light (463 - 633nm: Anti-ageing) How LED Light Technology Works: Light-emitting diodes (LEDs) emit different colors of light to target specific skin concerns. The energy penetrates skin cells, triggering natural healing and rejuvenation processes Your at-home skincare in less than 15 minutes: Thanks to our cordless LED mask, your complexion is revitalized, your skin looks younger, and you glow. Choose the appropriate mode, relax, and let the device do its work
prodImage
£187.51
Shipping: Free
Silk'n LED mask for hands shopify_IT_15225435390276_55428759683396
Features: | regenerates the skin barrier strengthens the skin barrier
prodImage
£193.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Silk Veil Led Fold Fan For Belly Dance Performance, LED Lighted Hand Fan, Stage Show Cosplay Accessory, Left-Hand Color
Please paste the original product description (including the brand, model, specifications, functions) that you want rewritten. If possible, also...
prodImage
£80.69
Shipping: Free
Chinese Silk Belly Dance Led Fans Right Left Hand Pair Stage Performance Accessory Silk LED Props
Material: Polyester Feature: Handmade belly dance fan with colored lights. Benefits: Lightweight and durable material makes the dance cloth fan easy...
prodImage
£86.37
Shipping: Free
Silk LED Rainbow Dance Fans for Women, 1 Pair Left and Right Hand Belly Dance Performance Props, Colorful Lightweight Design
- Material: Crafted from high-quality polyester, this belly dancing outfit offers durability and comfort, allowing for unrestricted movement during...
prodImage
£88.14
Shipping: Free
Elegant Christmas Poinsettia Garland, Handcrafted Warm White Led Lights For Festive Atmosphere, High Quality Silk Blossoms With Timer Function, 6.5FT
Celebrate the magic of Christmas with our handcrafted Poinsettia Garland, designed to bring warmth and joy to your home. The intricate details of...
prodImage
£100.12
Shipping: Free
Led Silk Fans For Belly Dance Blue Right Hand Pair Real Chinese Silk Veils Costume Prop
Material: Polyester Design: Handmade belly dance fan with colored lights Performance: Lightweight and durable; easy to operate and provides...
prodImage
£152.39
Shipping: Free
Silk LED Rainbow Dance Fans for Women Belly Dance Performance Props 1 Pair Left and Right Hand 16-Inch Size
- Material: Made from high-quality polyester, ensuring durability and a comfortable fit for everyday wear. - Gender: Designed specifically for women,
prodImage
£154.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
LED light therapy: red, blue, yellow, purple
Reduces lines, age spots, dry hands
Boosts collagen production, tightens skin
10-minute treatment per hand
Battery: 1500 mAh, Euro flat plug
Dimensions: H 5.2 cm, W 18.5 cm, L 38.7 cm
Material: plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Silk'n LED Hand Mask
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Silk'n

Silk'n Bright
£27.21
Silk'n BrightCompare 3 Prices
Silk'n FreshPedi
£24.96
Silk'n FreshPediCompare 8 Prices
Silk'n ReVit Prestige
£139.00
Silk'n ReVit PrestigeCompare 1 Prices
Silk'n ReVit Essential
£26.97
Silk'n ReVit EssentialCompare 3 Prices
Silk'n Silhouette
£260.00
Silk'n SilhouetteCompare 1 Prices
Silk'n VacuPedi
£89.54
Silk'n VacuPediCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Beurer EM 70
£77.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer MG 99 Limited Edition
£73.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hyperice Hypervolt Go 2
£87.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Beurer MG 139
£81.78
Compare Prices
6 offers
Beurer FM 39
£65.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer FM 90
£86.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hyperice Hypersphere
£91.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer MG 145
£60.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
tectake Freddi massage table (401462)
£94.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£76.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.48
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£187.51
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£193.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel