Siku Pick-Up 0867

Manufacturer: Siku
Siku Pick-Up 0867
from £4.39to £5.992 offersManufacturer: Siku
• Toy Car
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Scale: 1:55
• Material: Metal
• Battery Operated : No
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Siku Pick-Up 0867
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Siku 0867 Ranger Toy Model Car 4006874008674
Siku 0867 Ranger Toy Model Car, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£4.39
£8.38
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Siku 0867 Siku Ranger pick up 1:87 scale car pick up truck 4x4 4x4s white trucks
Siku 0867 Siku Ranger pick up 1:87 scale car pick up truck 4x4 4x4s white trucks, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£5.99
£9.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Product Details
Additional information
Scale: 1:55
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)
Battery Operated
No
Material
Metal

Price History

1M
Siku Pick-Up 0867
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Siku

Siku Fendt 939 Set
£119.89
Siku Fendt 939 SetCompare 1 Prices
Siku Tandem axle trailer 6780
£82.53
Siku Tandem axle trailer 6780Compare 1 Prices
Siku Manitou MLT840 Telehandler 3067
£33.01
Siku Manitou MLT840 Telehandler 3067Compare 3 Prices
Siku Car ferry 1750
£44.98
Siku Car ferry 1750Compare 1 Prices
Siku John Deere 6210R 3282
£35.99
Siku John Deere 6210R 3282Compare 5 Prices
Siku Tractor with front loader 1949
£33.01
Siku Tractor with front loader 1949Compare 2 Prices
Siku City bus MAN Lions-City 3734
£29.99
Siku City bus MAN Lions-City 3734Compare 2 Prices
Siku Two-way tipper (6781)
£69.84
Siku Two-way tipper (6781)Compare 1 Prices
Siku Pick-Up 0867
phillipshobbies
prodImage
£4.39
Shipping: £3.99
equestrianbookfairltd
prodImage
£5.99
Shipping: £3.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel