Siku Fendt 1050 with front loader (1393)

Manufacturer: Siku
Siku Fendt 1050 with front loader (1393)
from £5.99to £9.726 offersManufacturer: Siku
• Fendt 1050 Vario with Front Loader
• Detailed toy model of a Fendt 1050 Vario with Front Loader
• Movable front loader, trailer hitch, and detachable cab
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Siku Fendt 1050 with front loader (1393)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SIKU 1393 Fendt 1050 Tractor with Front Loader - BNIP ‎1393
SIKU 1393 Fendt 1050 Tractor with Front Loader - BNIP, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£5.99
£9.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Siku 1393 Fendt 1050 Vario with Front Loader 1:87 scale toy Tractor Tractors NEW
Siku 1393 Fendt 1050 Vario with Front Loader 1:87 scale toy Tractor Tractors NEW, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£6.49
£10.44
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
siku 1393, Fendt 1050 Vario Tractor with Front Loader, Green,Black, Movable front loader, Removable cab, Rubber tyres S1393
Detailed toy model of a Fendt 1050 Vario with front loader for play and collecting, For young and old farming enthusiasts Realistic appearance, Can be combined thanks to trailer hitch and front body, Removable cab, Movable front loader Ideal gift for children on a birthday, another special occasion or just because, but also as a decorative gift for adult vehicle enthusiasts Robust and stable metal frame, Excellent mobility thanks to rubber tyres Contents: 1x siku 1393 Fendt 1050 Vario with front loader, Material: metal/plastic, Dimensions: 9.2 x 3.6 x 4.5 cm, Weight: 0.0417 kg, Colour: green/black, Series: SIKU SUPER, Manufacturer: Sieper Lüdenscheid GmbH & Co. KG
prodImage
£9.72
£14.21
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Siku Fendt 1050 Vario Tractor with Front Loader, Green/Black (SIKU-1393)
Siku Fendt 1050 Vario Tractor with Front Loader, Green/Black (SIKU-1393), Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£6.99
£13.24
Shipping: £6.25
with shipping: £6.25
SIKU Blister Carded MINIATURE Farm TRACTORS & Agricultural MACHINERY 1393 Fendt 1050 Vario Front Loader
SIKU Blister Carded MINIATURE Farm TRACTORS & Agricultural MACHINERY, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£8.19
Shipping: Free
SIKU NO.1393 FENDT 1050 Vario Tractor & Front Loader Di-cast Scale Model / Toy
SIKU NO.1393 FENDT 1050 Vario Tractor & Front Loader Di-cast Scale Model / Toy, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£8.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fendt 1050 Vario with Front Loader
Detailed toy model of a Fendt 1050 Vario with Front Loader
Movable front loader, trailer hitch, and detachable cab

Price History

1M 3M
Siku Fendt 1050 with front loader (1393)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Siku

Siku Fendt 939 Set
£119.89
Siku Fendt 939 SetCompare 1 Prices
Siku Tandem axle trailer 6780
£82.53
Siku Tandem axle trailer 6780Compare 1 Prices
Siku Manitou MLT840 Telehandler 3067
£33.01
Siku Manitou MLT840 Telehandler 3067Compare 3 Prices
Siku Car ferry 1750
£44.98
Siku Car ferry 1750Compare 1 Prices
Siku John Deere 6210R 3282
£35.99
Siku John Deere 6210R 3282Compare 5 Prices
Siku Tractor with front loader 1949
£33.01
Siku Tractor with front loader 1949Compare 2 Prices
Siku City bus MAN Lions-City 3734
£29.99
Siku City bus MAN Lions-City 3734Compare 2 Prices
Siku Two-way tipper (6781)
£69.84
Siku Two-way tipper (6781)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SIKU Tram 1011
£6.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku Mercedes 300 SL 1470
£6.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hot Wheels 5-piece gift set
£4.99
Compare Prices
79 offers
Siku Truck with traffic sign
£6.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siku Garbage truck 0811
£5.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel