Sievert PowerJet (253511)

Manufacturer: Sievert
from £100.71to £141.899 offersManufacturer: Sievert
• Soldering lamp with piezo ignition
• Without screw cartridge
• Including cyclone burner 8706
• Bayonet lock for tool change
• Suitable for hard and soft soldering, shrinking, and preheating work
• For pipe diameters up to 40mm (soft soldering) and 18mm (hard soldering)
• Use with screw cartridge Ultragas 2205
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sievert PowerJet (253511)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sievert 253511 EU Powerjet Blowtorch Only - Fits EN417
Sievert 253511 EU Powerjet Blowtorch Only - Fits EN417 The Sievert Powerjet is a powerful and efficient torch systemwith an ergonomic handle. It is...
prodImage
£100.71
Shipping: Free
Sievert EU Powerjet Blowtorch Only - Fits EN417 253511
Sievert EU Powerjet Blowtorch Only - Fits EN417, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Welding & Soldering Equipment > Welding Equipment & Accessories > Welders, Cutters & Torches > Gas Welding Torches
prodImage
£106.12
Shipping: Free
Sievert 253511 Eu Powerjet Blowtorch Only - Fits En417 PRM253511
Sievert 253511 Eu Powerjet Blowtorch Only - Fits En417 PRM253511, Business, Office & Industrial > Building Materials & Supplies > Other Building Materials
prodImage
£107.42
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sievert 253511 EU Powerjet Gas Blow Torch
Sievert 253511 EU Powerjet Gas Blow Torch, Home, Furniture & DIY > Plumbing & Fixtures > Other Home Plumbing & Fixtures
prodImage
£116.95
Shipping: Free
Sievert 253511 EU Powerjet Blowtorch Only - Fits EN417
Sievert 253511 EU Powerjet Blowtorch Only - Fits EN417, Home, Furniture & DIY > Plumbing & Fixtures > Other Home Plumbing & Fixtures
prodImage
£118.99
Shipping: Free
Sievert Primus 253511 Powerjet Blow torch Only PRM253511
Primus 253511 Powerjet Blow torch Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > Plumbing & Fixtures > Other Home Plumbing & Fixtures
prodImage
£122.12
Shipping: Free
Sievert 253511 253511 EU Powerjet Blowtorch Only - Fits EN417
Sievert 253511 253511 EU Powerjet Blowtorch Only - Fits EN417, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£126.75
Shipping: Free
Sievert 253511 253511 EU Powerjet Blowtorch Only - Fits EN417 PRM253511
Sievert 253511 253511 EU Powerjet Blowtorch Only - Fits EN417 PRM253511, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Welding & Soldering Tools
prodImage
£129.08
Shipping: Free
Sievert 253511 EU Powerjet Blowtorch Only - Fits EN417
Sievert 253511 EU Powerjet Blowtorch Only - Fits EN417, Business, Office & Industrial > Building Materials & Supplies > Industrial Plumbing & Fixtures > Plumbing Accessories
prodImage
£141.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Soldering lamp with piezo ignition
Without screw cartridge
Including cyclone burner 8706
Bayonet lock for tool change
Suitable for hard and soft soldering, shrinking, and preheating work
For pipe diameters up to 40mm (soft soldering) and 18mm (hard soldering)
Use with screw cartridge Ultragas 2205

Price History

1M 3M
Sievert PowerJet (253511)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sievert

Sievert Cyclone burner (870701)
£46.11
Sievert Cyclone burner (870701)Compare 10 Prices
Sievert Handyjet (228301)
£65.00
Sievert Handyjet (228301)Compare 3 Prices
Sievert PRO 88 (766305)
£174.99
Sievert PRO 88 (766305)Compare 2 Prices
Sievert Cyclone burner (870601)
£41.82
Sievert Cyclone burner (870601)Compare 9 Prices
Sievert Handyjet (228101)
£58.49
Sievert Handyjet (228101)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JBC T245-A
£88.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Weller LR21
£102.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBC HT420-A
£87.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Weller W 101
£119.85
Compare Prices
9 offers
prodImage
£100.71
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£106.12
Shipping: Free
tradehutdirect
prodImage
£107.42
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£116.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel