Sievert Cyclone burner (333601)

Manufacturer: Sievert
from £90.37to £125.9910 offersManufacturer: Sievert
• Cyclone burner for hard and soft soldering work
• Rotating vortex flame for even heating
• Operating pressure of 2 bar
• Contents: 1 piece
• PROMATIC cyclone burner with 25 mm diameter
• Suitable for various soldering tasks
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sievert Cyclone burner (333601)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sievert Promatic Cyclone Burner 25Mm 7.4Kw PRMS3336
Sievert Promatic Cyclone Burner 25Mm 7.4Kw PRMS3336, Home, Furniture & DIY > Plumbing & Fixtures > Other Home Plumbing & Fixtures
prodImage
£90.37
Shipping: Free
Sievert 333601 Promatic Cyclone Burner 25mm 7.4kW
Sievert 333601 Promatic Cyclone Burner 25mm 7.4kW The Promatic 25mm 7.4kW Cyclone Burner produces a powerfulswirling flame that wraps itself around...
prodImage
£91.77
Shipping: Free
Sievert Promatic Cyclone Burner 25mm 7.4kW 333601
Sievert Promatic Cyclone Burner 25mm 7.4kW, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Welding & Soldering Tools
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sievert Promatic Cyclone Burner 25mm 7.4kW 333601
Sievert Promatic Cyclone Burner 25mm 7.4kW, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Welding & Soldering Equipment > Welding Equipment & Accessories > Welders, Cutters & Torches > Gas Cutting Torches
prodImage
£99.51
Shipping: Free
Sievert Primus PRMS3336 Promatic Cylinder Burner 35mm 7.4kw
Primus PRMS3336 Promatic Cylinder Burner 35mm 7.4kw, Home, Furniture & DIY > Plumbing & Fixtures > Other Home Plumbing & Fixtures
prodImage
£100.37
Shipping: Free
Sievert Promatic Cylinder Burner S3336
Sievert Promatic Cylinder Burner, Home, Furniture & DIY > Plumbing & Fixtures > Other Home Plumbing & Fixtures
prodImage
£100.95
Shipping: Free
Sievert 333601 Promatic Cyclone Burner 25mm 7.4kW PRMS3336
Sievert 333601 Promatic Cyclone Burner 25mm 7.4kW PRMS3336, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Welding & Soldering Tools
prodImage
£103.10
Shipping: Free
Sievert - Promatic Cyclone Burner 25mm 7.4kW 333601
Sievert - Promatic Cyclone Burner 25mm 7.4kW, Business, Office & Industrial > Hydraulics, Pneumatics, Pumps & Plumbing > Pipe Tools > Other Pipe Tools
prodImage
£106.77
Shipping: Free
Base price: £106.77 / Unit
Sievert 333601 Promatic Cyclone Burner 25mm 7.4kW
Sievert 333601 Promatic Cyclone Burner 25mm 7.4kW, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£107.95
Shipping: Free
Sievert 333601 Promatic Cyclone Burner 25mm 7.4kW
Sievert 333601 Promatic Cyclone Burner 25mm 7.4kW, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Welding & Soldering Tools
prodImage
£125.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cyclone burner for hard and soft soldering work
Rotating vortex flame for even heating
Operating pressure of 2 bar
Contents: 1 piece
PROMATIC cyclone burner with 25 mm diameter
Suitable for various soldering tasks

Price History

1M 3M
Sievert Cyclone burner (333601)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sievert

Sievert Cyclone burner (870701)
£46.11
Sievert Cyclone burner (870701)Compare 10 Prices
Sievert Handyjet (228301)
£65.00
Sievert Handyjet (228301)Compare 3 Prices
Sievert Handyjet (228101)
£58.49
Sievert Handyjet (228101)Compare 1 Prices
Sievert PRO 88 (766305)
£174.99
Sievert PRO 88 (766305)Compare 2 Prices
Sievert Cyclone burner (870601)
£41.82
Sievert Cyclone burner (870601)Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JBC T245-A
£88.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Weller WEP 70
£74.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
JBC HT420-A
£87.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Weller LR21
£102.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
tradehutdirect
prodImage
£90.37
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£91.77
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£99.51
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel