Shoei RJ Platinum-R

Manufacturer: Shoei
Shoei RJ Platinum-R
from £159.99to £207.992 offersManufacturer: Shoei
• Motorcycle Helmet
• Helmet Type: Jet helmet
• Approval Code: ECE 22/05
• Helmet for: Adults
• Helmet Fastening: Double-D Closure
• Motorcycle Helmet Features: Removable inner material, Ventilation
• Material: Fiberglass
• Weight: 1,100 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Shoei RJ Platinum-R
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SHOEI motorcycle helmet RJ PLATINUM-R LIGHT SILVER OPEN FACE SCOOTER XS 0366862
SHOEI motorcycle helmet RJ PLATINUM-R LIGHT SILVER OPEN FACE SCOOTER XS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Shoei RJ Platinum-R Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet Silver MD_0366
Shoei RJ Platinum-R Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet Silver, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£207.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Approval Code
ECE 22/05
Dimensions
Weight:1,100 g
Helmet Fastening
Double-D Closure
Helmet Type
Jet helmet
Helmet for
Adults
Material
Fiberglass
Motorcycle Helmet Features
Removable inner material, Ventilation

Price History

1M
Shoei RJ Platinum-R
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shoei

Shoei Neotec 2
£348.82
Shoei Neotec 2Compare 2 Prices
Shoei X-SPR Pro Escalate TC-4
£499.99
Shoei X-SPR Pro Escalate TC-4Compare 1 Prices
Shoei VFX-W
£240.00
Shoei VFX-WCompare 1 Prices
Shoei J.O Carburettor TC-8
£243.30
Shoei J.O Carburettor TC-8Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bell Custom 500 Flake
£159.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Scorpion Belfast Evo Luxe
£161.45
Compare Prices
30 offers
Caberg Tourmax
£169.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shark SK
£165.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Caberg Ghost
£150.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Arai Freeway Classic Solid
£149.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
LS2 Scope FF902 Solid
£129.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Airoh Twist Legend
£149.67
Compare Prices
6 offers
Caberg Ghost Legend
£170.77
Compare Prices
6 offers
AGV K-1 Solid
£159.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shoei RJ Platinum-R
bigbikebook
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
gearchangeonline
prodImage
£207.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel