Shimano S-Phyre Leggera Glove

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £38.99to £41.347 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Race gloves
• Material: 100% recycled polyester, 94% recycled polyester fabric, 60% recycled microfiber leather
• Features: Breathable, unpadded palm for better grip
• Compatible with SHIMANO shift/brake levers
• Weight: 49 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano S-Phyre Leggera Glove
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano S-Phyre Leggera Gloves - Black L Cycling Clothing Accessory 140593152
Padded contact zones improve comfort on longer routes, helping reduce pressure without removing steering feedback Low bulk finishing makes layering and storage simple, so the accessory stays practical across changing ride conditions Black construction supports grip, comfort and protection during rides where control and hand feel matter most Ergonomic panel shaping helps reduce bunching, giving cyclists a natural fit around bars, brakes and controls S-Phyre Leggera Gloves materials are selected for repeated use, combining practical stretch with a secure feel during training or commuting, Manufacturer: SHIMANO CLOTHING
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO S-Phyre Leggera Gloves Gloves, Adults, Unisex, Black, M 140593151
Keeps you cool and comfortable Brings you an extra comfort High-quality material
prodImage
£39.20
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano S-Phyre Leggera Gloves - Ice Gray M Cycling Clothing Accessory 140593155
Padded contact zones improve comfort on longer routes, helping reduce pressure without removing steering feedback Low bulk finishing makes layering and storage simple, so the accessory stays practical across changing ride conditions Gray construction supports grip, comfort and protection during rides where control and hand feel matter most Ergonomic panel shaping helps reduce bunching, giving cyclists a natural fit around bars, brakes and controls S-Phyre Leggera Gloves materials are selected for repeated use, combining practical stretch with a secure feel during training or commuting, Manufacturer: SHIMANO CLOTHING
prodImage
£39.37
Shipping: Free
Shimano S-Phyre Leggera Gloves - Black S Cycling Clothing Accessory 140593150
Ergonomic panel shaping helps reduce bunching, giving cyclists a natural fit around bars, brakes and controls S-Phyre Leggera Gloves materials are selected for repeated use, combining practical stretch with a secure feel during training or commuting Padded contact zones improve comfort on longer routes, helping reduce pressure without removing steering feedback Low bulk finishing makes layering and storage simple, so the accessory stays practical across changing ride conditions Black construction supports grip, comfort and protection during rides where control and hand feel matter most, Manufacturer: SHIMANO CLOTHING
prodImage
£39.48
Shipping: Free
Shimano S-Phyre Leggera Gloves - Ice Gray XL Cycling Clothing Accessory 140593157
Gray construction supports grip, comfort and protection during rides where control and hand feel matter most Ergonomic panel shaping helps reduce bunching, giving cyclists a natural fit around bars, brakes and controls S-Phyre Leggera Gloves materials are selected for repeated use, combining practical stretch with a secure feel during training or commuting Padded contact zones improve comfort on longer routes, helping reduce pressure without removing steering feedback Low bulk finishing makes layering and storage simple, so the accessory stays practical across changing ride conditions, Manufacturer: SHIMANO CLOTHING
prodImage
£39.52
Shipping: Free
Shimano S-Phyre Leggera Gloves - Black XL Cycling Clothing Accessory 140593153
Low bulk finishing makes layering and storage simple, so the accessory stays practical across changing ride conditions Black construction supports grip, comfort and protection during rides where control and hand feel matter most Ergonomic panel shaping helps reduce bunching, giving cyclists a natural fit around bars, brakes and controls S-Phyre Leggera Gloves materials are selected for repeated use, combining practical stretch with a secure feel during training or commuting Padded contact zones improve comfort on longer routes, helping reduce pressure without removing steering feedback, Manufacturer: SHIMANO CLOTHING
prodImage
£40.95
Shipping: Free
Shimano S-Phyre Leggera Gloves - Ice Gray L Cycling Clothing Accessory 140593156
Low bulk finishing makes layering and storage simple, so the accessory stays practical across changing ride conditions Gray construction supports grip, comfort and protection during rides where control and hand feel matter most Ergonomic panel shaping helps reduce bunching, giving cyclists a natural fit around bars, brakes and controls S-Phyre Leggera Gloves materials are selected for repeated use, combining practical stretch with a secure feel during training or commuting Padded contact zones improve comfort on longer routes, helping reduce pressure without removing steering feedback, Manufacturer: SHIMANO CLOTHING
prodImage
£41.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Race gloves
Material: 100% recycled polyester, 94% recycled polyester fabric, 60% recycled microfiber leather
Features: Breathable, unpadded palm for better grip
Compatible with SHIMANO shift/brake levers
Weight: 49 g

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano S-Phyre Leggera Glove
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

O'Neal Mayhem Lite Jersey Men Crank
£39.06
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Escape Bike Light Jacket Women
£39.12
Compare Prices
16 offers
Vaude Shoecover Pallas III
£31.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Women's Altissimo Q-Zip Shirt
£39.24
Compare Prices
8 offers
Nakamura Itania II
£39.44
Compare Prices
10 offers
Vaude Advanced IV bib shorts men
£47.51
Compare Prices
5 offers
Craft Greatness Bike Hipster Women
£38.51
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Men's Qimsa Shirt
£38.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Giro Supernatural Men
£47.76
Compare Prices
9 offers
Gonso Mona
£39.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.37
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel