Shimano SM-BSM-BH90-SS (E-SMBH90SSL100)

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £8.95to £24.5112 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Rigid disc brake hose for Shimano hydraulic brakes
• Material: Resin
• Compatible with various brake levers and calipers
• High-pressure brake hose, cuttable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano SM-BSM-BH90-SS (E-SMBH90SSL100)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano Deore SM-BH90 Straight Connection Cuttable Disc Brake Hose
Shimano Deore SM-BH90 Straight Connection Cuttable Disc Brake Hose, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cables & Housing
prodImage
£8.95
£11.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Shimano BRAKE HOSE SM-BH90-SS Straight to Straight Hose Kit 950mm ULTEGRA XTR
Shimano BRAKE HOSE SM-BH90-SS Straight to Straight Hose Kit 950mm ULTEGRA XTR, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cables & Housing
prodImage
£10.49
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO Deore SM-BH90 Cuttable Hose - Black, Front B007R4IPE0
Premium replacement resin coated hydraulic brake hose Stiff reinforced hose that performs under pressure, keeping your brakes sharp 2.1 mm bore diameter for excellent brake performance and response Straight hose to calliper connection 100 cm length for front brake
prodImage
£13.29
£17.78
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Shimano BRAKE HOSE SM-BH90-SS Straight to Straight Hose Kit 700mm ULTEGRA XTR
Shimano BRAKE HOSE SM-BH90-SS Straight to Straight Hose Kit 700mm ULTEGRA XTR, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cables & Housing
prodImage
£10.49
Shipping: Free
Shimano BRAKE HOSE SM-BH90-SS Straight to Straight Hose Kit 1000mm ULTEGRA XTR
Shimano BRAKE HOSE SM-BH90-SS Straight to Straight Hose Kit 1000mm ULTEGRA XTR, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cables & Housing
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore SM-BH90 Straight Connection Cuttable Disc Brake Hose
Shimano Deore SM-BH90 Straight Connection Cuttable Disc Brake Hose, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cables & Housing
prodImage
£13.95
£16.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Shimano BRAKE HOSE SM-BH90-SS Straight to Straight Hose Kit 1400mm ULTEGRA XTR
Shimano BRAKE HOSE SM-BH90-SS Straight to Straight Hose Kit 1400mm ULTEGRA XTR, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cables & Housing
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano BRAKE HOSE SM-BH90-SS Straight to Straight Hose Kit 1550mm ULTEGRA XTR
Shimano BRAKE HOSE SM-BH90-SS Straight to Straight Hose Kit 1550mm ULTEGRA XTR, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cables & Housing
prodImage
£16.49
Shipping: Free
Shimano BRAKE HOSE SM-BH90-SS Straight to Straight Hose Kit 1700mm ULTEGRA XTR
Shimano BRAKE HOSE SM-BH90-SS Straight to Straight Hose Kit 1700mm ULTEGRA XTR, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cables & Housing
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore SM-BH90 Straight Banjo Front Disc Brake Cuttable Hose SMBH90SFL
Shimano Deore SM-BH90 Straight Banjo Front Disc Brake Cuttable Hose, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£19.99
£22.99
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Shimano Deore Bicycle SM-BH90 Straight Connection Cuttable Front Hose Black SMBH90SFL
Shimano Deore Bicycle SM-BH90 Straight Connection Cuttable Front Hose Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cables & Housing
prodImage
£24.51
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore Bicycle SM-BH90 Straight Connection Cuttable Front Hose Black SMBH90SFL
Shimano Deore Bicycle SM-BH90 Straight Connection Cuttable Front Hose Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cables & Housing
prodImage
£24.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Rigid disc brake hose for Shimano hydraulic brakes
Material: Resin
Compatible with various brake levers and calipers
High-pressure brake hose, cuttable

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano SM-BSM-BH90-SS (E-SMBH90SSL100)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano Dura Ace Brake Cable Set (Y-80098019)
£8.95
Compare Prices
19 offers
Shimano SM-SH10 SPD-SL
£9.45
Compare Prices
19 offers
Shimano CN-HG53
£8.44
Compare Prices
17 offers
Zefal Deflector Lite XL
£8.17
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zefal No Mud
£10.36
Compare Prices
7 offers
Shimano HB-M475
£9.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Magura Brake Pad Gustav M
£10.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano SM-SH11
£7.90
Compare Prices
47 offers
Shimano M03
£7.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
biketart*
prodImage
£8.95
Shipping: £2.99
bpm_active
prodImage
£10.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£13.29
Shipping: £4.49
bpm_active
prodImage
£10.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel