Shimano SM-BH59-SB (I-SMBH59SBL170)

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £31.97to £34.655 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Brake line
• Material: Plastic
• Connection: Straight Banjo
• Cuttable: Yes
• Compatibility: Shimano BR-R785
• Dimensions: Length 1,700 mm, Weight 127 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Shimano SM-BH59-SB (I-SMBH59SBL170)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano Disc Brake BH59-SB ST-R785 hose RR BK, Black, Uni B00NEZFV9I
Shimano Disc Brake BH59-SB ST-R785 hose RR BK Shipping Weight: 127g Can be cut
prodImage
£31.97
Shipping: Free
Shimano SM-BH59-SB straight / banjo connection hose for BR-R785, rear, 1700 mm, SMBH59SBL170
Shimano SM-BH59-SB straight / banjo connection hose for BR-R785, rear, 1700 mm,, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Hydraulic Brake Hose Kit for SM-BH59-SB - 1700mm - BR-R785 ISMBH59SBL170
Shimano Hydraulic Brake Hose Kit for SM-BH59-SB - 1700mm - BR-R785, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cables & Housing
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano Ultegra SM-BH59-SB Straight/Banjo Connection Hose BR-R785 1700MM Rear SMBH59SBL170
Shimano Ultegra SM-BH59-SB Straight/Banjo Connection Hose BR-R785 1700MM Rear, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cables & Housing
prodImage
£34.65
Shipping: Free
Shimano Ultegra SM-BH59-SB Straight/Banjo Connection Hose BR-R785 1700MM Rear SMBH59SBL170
Shimano Ultegra SM-BH59-SB Straight/Banjo Connection Hose BR-R785 1700MM Rear, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cables & Housing
prodImage
£34.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Brake line
Material: Plastic
Connection: Straight Banjo
Cuttable: Yes
Compatibility: Shimano BR-R785
Dimensions: Length 1,700 mm, Weight 127 g

Price History

1M
Shimano SM-BH59-SB (I-SMBH59SBL170)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 7 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano PD-GR400
£31.95
Compare Prices
19 offers
Shimano PD-ED500
£31.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Busch & Müller Line plus Toplight 50 mm
£28.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Deore RD-M4120 (E-RDM4120SGS)
£31.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Shimano FC-TY501 170 mm (E-FCTY501C244CLB)
£31.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
FSA Steering Angle Orbit ZS-3
£37.31
Compare Prices
4 offers
BBB Stem HighSix OS
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano XT SM-RT 86 180 mm
£31.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Burg-Wächter GKM 10/200
£30.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Crankbrothers Stamp 1
£32.08
Compare Prices
26 offers
prodImage
£31.97
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
bikehq_co_uk
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£34.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel