Shimano Nexus BL-C6010 (E-BLC6010RRS)

Price History
• Brake lever for city bikes
• Material: aluminum
• Adjustable grip width: yes, with tools
• Adjustable brake cable: yes, without tools
• Suitable for roller brakes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Nexus BL-C6010 (E-BLC6010RRS)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano Nexus Shimano BL-C6010 Nexus brake lever for roller brake, right hand, silver BLC6010RRS
Shimano BL-C6010 Nexus brake lever for roller brake, right hand, silver, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Levers
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO Unisex Adult Dr. Plata Brake Lever, Bicycle Brakes, Multi-Colour, One Size 12546521
Keeps you cool and comfortable Brings you an extra comfort High-quality material, Weight: 0.44 Pounds, Manufacturer: SHIMANO
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO Brake Lever Dr.Plata-BL-C6010 Nexus Brake Roller B08DNZ4YLY
Brake Lever Dr.Plata, Weight: 0.44 Pounds, Manufacturer: SHIMANO
prodImage
£26.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Brake lever for city bikes
Material: aluminum
Adjustable grip width: yes, with tools
Adjustable brake cable: yes, without tools
Suitable for roller brakes

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Nexus BL-C6010 (E-BLC6010RRS)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano Steps BT-E8010
£553.48
Shimano Steps BT-E8010Compare 1 Prices
Shimano CS-HG50-9
£18.98
Shimano CS-HG50-9Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT FH-M770
£22.72
Shimano Deore XT FH-M770Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£170.22
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 3 Prices
Shimano SM-RT54 (SM-RT54M)
£18.99
Shimano SM-RT54 (SM-RT54M)Compare 5 Prices
Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SKS Shockblade 29
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
SKS Shockblade 26 + 27.5 inch
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BBB Mount&Go BPD-15
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak Defender FX/RX/Set
£17.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Race Face Half Nelson Grip
£18.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
XLC BL-X01
£17.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
SRAM PC-971
£17.83
Compare Prices
4 offers
XLC ST-T13
£18.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ergon GA3 Small
£17.80
Compare Prices
20 offers
XLC HB-R05
£18.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.73
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel