Shimano Deore XT SM-BH90-SBLS (SH000000342)

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £17.95to £39.617 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Shimano Deore XT SM-BH90-SBLS brake hose
• Length: 1,700 mm
• Straight banjo fitting
• Compatible with Deore XT M8000, Saint M820, and Zee M640 groupset
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Deore XT SM-BH90-SBLS (SH000000342)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano SM-BH90 Hose - XT M8020 Long Banjo Rear 1700mm
Shimano SM-BH90 Hose - XT M8020 Long Banjo Rear 1700mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£17.95
£20.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Shimano Deore XT Shimano SM-BH90 hose for XT M8020 long banjo, rear, 1700 mm, black SMBH90SBLSL170
Shimano SM-BH90 hose for XT M8020 long banjo, rear, 1700 mm, black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£20.94
Shipping: Free
Shimano SM-BH90 Hose for XT M8020 Long Banjo, Rear, 1700 mm, Black B079LZY5HY
Color: Standard Material: Other Department: Unisex Package Dimensions: 2.2 L x 23.8 H x 18.0 W (centimeters)
prodImage
£30.78
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano Deore SM-BH90 XT Long Straight Banjo Rear 1700 mm Disc Brake Hose SMBH90SBLSL170
Shimano Deore SM-BH90 XT Long Straight Banjo Rear 1700 mm Disc Brake Hose, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£34.99
£37.99
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Shimano Deore XT Bicycle SM-BH90 Rear Hose For XT M8020 Long Banjo - 1700 MM SMBH90SBLSL170
Shimano Deore XT Bicycle SM-BH90 Rear Hose For XT M8020 Long Banjo - 1700 MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cables & Housing
prodImage
£37.18
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore XT Bicycle SM-BH90 Rear Hose For XT M8020 Long Banjo - 1700 MM SMBH90SBLSL170
Shimano Deore XT Bicycle SM-BH90 Rear Hose For XT M8020 Long Banjo - 1700 MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cables & Housing
prodImage
£37.18
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore XT SM-BH90 XT disc brake hose, long straight banjo, rear, 1700 mm,
Shimano Deore XT SM-BH90 XT disc brake hose, long straight banjo, rear, 1700 mm,, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£39.61
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shimano Deore XT SM-BH90-SBLS brake hose
Length: 1,700 mm
Straight banjo fitting
Compatible with Deore XT M8000, Saint M820, and Zee M640 groupset

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Deore XT SM-BH90-SBLS (SH000000342)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£37.95
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

XLC BL-X01
£17.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon GE1 Evo Slim
£17.95
Compare Prices
44 offers
Shimano SLX SL-M7000 (I-SLM7000ILBP)
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
SKS Shockblade 29
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Truvativ Hussefelt Front Extension
£19.64
Compare Prices
10 offers
Shimano CS-HG50-9
£17.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Topeak Defender FX/RX/Set
£17.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Shimano Di2 EW-SD300 (I-EWSD300IL120)
£19.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Shimano TL-FC10
£17.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Alivio CS-HG400-9 (I-CSHG4009134)
£17.89
Compare Prices
21 offers
biketart*
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: £2.99
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£20.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.78
Shipping: Free
activesport2011
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: £3.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel