Shimano Deore XT BR-M8120 (I-BRM8120MPRF)

Price History
• Shimano DEORE XT BR-M8120 Disc Brake Caliper Rear/Front
• 4-piston brake caliper for increased safety and control in downhill riding
• N03A Resin Pad
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Deore XT BR-M8120 (I-BRM8120MPRF)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hydraulic Pliers XT M8100 Front+Rear - 4 Pistoncini B07SQCMZX9
hydraulic Front or back Brake part xt m8120 dt 4p pmount re s/a (brm8120mprf) Package weight: 0.28 kilograms 4 pistons Unisex Adult Cycling Bike Accessories Unisex Adult Cycling Accessories
prodImage
£91.95
Shipping: Free
Hydraulic Pliers XT M8100 Front+Rear - 4 Pistoncini 9333820
hydraulic Front or back Brake part xt m8120 dt 4p pmount re s/a (brm8120mprf) Package weight: 0.28 kilograms 4 pistons Unisex Adult Cycling Bike Accessories Unisex Adult Cycling Accessories
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
Hydraulic Pliers XT M8100 Front+Rear - 4 Pistoncini B07SQCMZX9
hydraulic Front or back Brake part xt m8120 dt 4p pmount re s/a (brm8120mprf) Package weight: 0.28 kilograms 4 pistons Unisex Adult Cycling Bike Accessories Unisex Adult Cycling Accessories
prodImage
£93.16
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore XT BR-M8120 Brake Caliper - 4 Piston - Inc. N03A IBRM8120MPRF
Shimano Deore XT BR-M8120 Brake Caliper - 4 Piston - Inc. N03A, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shimano DEORE XT BR-M8120 Disc Brake Caliper Rear/Front
4-piston brake caliper for increased safety and control in downhill riding
N03A Resin Pad

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Deore XT BR-M8120 (I-BRM8120MPRF)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Reviews

Latest
It's works
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
13/02/2022
|
I bought this caliper to install all my XT brakes 8000 series 2 pistons if you want four piston brakes and don’t wanna buy completely brakes this works
shimano XT 4 pistons M8120
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
07/11/2021
|
easy to install, do the job on a e-MTB no need to replace everything.
I love XT!
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
02/10/2021
|
XT is great as always.
With reviews from

Shimano Deore XT BR-M8120 (I-BRM8120MPRF) Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 3 reviews
5
2
4
0
3
1
2
0
1
0

More from Shimano

Shimano Steps BT-E8010
£553.48
Shimano Steps BT-E8010Compare 1 Prices
Shimano CS-HG50-9
£21.91
Shimano CS-HG50-9Compare 5 Prices
Shimano Deore XT FH-M770
£22.72
Shimano Deore XT FH-M770Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£177.00
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 1 Prices
Shimano SM-RT54 (SM-RT54M)
£18.99
Shimano SM-RT54 (SM-RT54M)Compare 5 Prices
Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano WH-RS171 (E-WHRS171FED70B)
£92.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano XTR FC-M9100/M9120 (I-SMCRM95A4)
£90.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano Deore M6100/M6120 (SH000010818)
£90.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano FC-4703
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Odyssey Hazard Lite
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Race Face Turbine R 35 40 mm
£72.18
Compare Prices
12 offers
SRAM NX Eagle DUB 170 mm Crankset
£94.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Crankbrothers Eggbeater 3
£95.49
Compare Prices
14 offers
prodImage
£91.95
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£93.16
Shipping: Free
bikehq_co_uk
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel